Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 2:20:62 | 1225 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 2:27:62 | 1125 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
3 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | 2:28:88 | 1107 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | 2:30:35 | 1087 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
5 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | 2:33:68 | 1041 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
6 | TROUILHET Susie | 1994 | 2:33:70 | 1041 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | RIFF Marine | 1995 | 2:34:62 | 1029 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | 2:35:12 | 1022 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | ALLUSSE Andréa | 1995 | 2:35:84 | 1012 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
10 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 2:36:53 | 1003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | LEONE Mathilde | 1995 | 2:36:94 | 998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | 2:39:24 | 968 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
13 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | 2:39:26 | 967 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 2:39:78 | 961 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1993 | 2:44:58 | 900 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | DUNYACH RAMOS Lily | 1994 | 2:46:91 | 871 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
17 | MARTY Justine | 1994 | 2:49:23 | 842 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 2:24:72 | 1166 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | 2:29:57 | 1098 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
3 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 2:32:84 | 1053 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
4 | VAISSE Sarah | 1995 | 2:33:53 | 1043 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
5 | TROUILHET Susie | 1994 | 2:34:29 | 1033 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | 2:34:97 | 1024 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | 2:35:54 | 1016 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
8 | ALLUSSE Andréa | 1995 | 2:35:75 | 1014 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
9 | RIFF Marine | 1995 | 2:35:76 | 1014 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
10 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | 2:36:85 | 999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | LEONE Mathilde | 1995 | 2:37:57 | 990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 2:37:58 | 989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | 2:37:75 | 987 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 2:37:90 | 985 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | ESQUIROL Manon | 1995 | 2:38:37 | 979 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 2:42:30 | 928 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | LE POITTEVIN Maryne | 1996 | 2:42:48 | 926 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | COLARD Aurore | 1987 | 2:46:20 | 879 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1993 | 2:47:61 | 862 | CN AUCH | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
20 | DUNYACH RAMOS Lily | 1994 | 2:48:41 | 852 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | MARTY Justine | 1994 | 2:50:65 | 825 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |