Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 0:31:13 | 1241 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
2 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 0:31:18 | 1238 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
3 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | 0:32:31 | 1171 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | 0:32:55 | 1157 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | 0:32:56 | 1156 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
6 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | 0:32:66 | 1150 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
7 | BOURGOUIN Manon | 1992 | 0:32:82 | 1141 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | 0:32:83 | 1140 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 0:32:97 | 1132 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | 0:33:15 | 1122 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
11 | MEYER Julie | 1995 | 0:33:28 | 1114 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
12 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | 0:33:50 | 1102 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | 0:33:73 | 1088 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | LEONE Mathilde | 1995 | 0:33:74 | 1088 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
15 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 0:33:83 | 1083 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
16 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | 0:33:93 | 1077 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
17 | CHIGOT Clara | 1994 | 0:34:06 | 1070 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
18 | ALLUSSE Andréa | 1995 | 0:34:06 | 1070 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
19 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 0:34:18 | 1063 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine | 1992 | 0:34:35 | 1053 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | COLARD Aurore | 1987 | 0:34:70 | 1034 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
22 | PETIT Marine | 1992 | 0:35:83 | 972 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
23 | BONNEAU Chloé | 1992 | 0:36:03 | 962 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
24 | LIBAUD Anaïs | 1992 | 0:36:06 | 960 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFCHAIN Suzanne | 1995 | 0:31:12 | 1242 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | 0:31:26 | 1233 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | DE FLEURY Marie | 1994 | 0:32:05 | 1186 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | BOURGOUIN Manon | 1992 | 0:32:37 | 1167 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
5 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | 0:32:51 | 1159 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
6 | SYLVESTRE Charlotte | 1994 | 0:32:86 | 1138 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
7 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | 0:32:89 | 1137 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
8 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | 0:33:03 | 1129 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
9 | FABRE Mathilde | 1994 | 0:33:21 | 1118 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
10 | DUDOUIT Morgane | 1990 | 0:33:26 | 1115 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | 0:33:29 | 1114 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
12 | MEYER Julie | 1995 | 0:33:38 | 1108 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
13 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | 0:33:50 | 1102 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
14 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | 0:33:51 | 1101 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | 0:33:60 | 1096 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | 0:33:78 | 1086 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
17 | MOMMEJA Marie | 1994 | 0:33:92 | 1078 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | CHIGOT Clara | 1994 | 0:34:03 | 1071 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
19 | ALLUSSE Andréa | 1995 | 0:34:09 | 1068 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine | 1992 | 0:34:21 | 1061 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | ROEDER Oriane | 1994 | 0:34:23 | 1060 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | LEONE Mathilde | 1995 | 0:34:26 | 1058 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | 0:34:46 | 1047 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | COLARD Aurore | 1987 | 0:34:57 | 1041 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
25 | DABBADIE Eva | 1994 | 0:34:62 | 1038 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | 0:34:62 | 1038 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | RIFF Marine | 1995 | 0:34:65 | 1037 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
28 | RENARD Camille | 1996 | 0:34:67 | 1036 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | DUNYACH RAMOS Lily | 1994 | 0:35:01 | 1017 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
30 | ESQUIROL Manon | 1995 | 0:35:08 | 1013 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | LEBASTARD Audrey | 1993 | 0:35:23 | 1005 | CN AUCH | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
32 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | 0:35:38 | 997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | PEZKINE Maria | 1994 | 0:35:40 | 995 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | JUCHET Océane | 1996 | 0:35:41 | 995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
35 | MARTY Justine | 1994 | 0:35:55 | 987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
36 | PETIT Marine | 1992 | 0:35:66 | 981 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
37 | CHADEVILLE Jade | 1994 | 0:35:76 | 976 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
38 | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | 0:35:81 | 973 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
39 | BALAUZE Pauline | 1994 | 0:35:81 | 973 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
40 | BONNEAU Chloé | 1992 | 0:35:87 | 970 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
41 | LE POITTEVIN Maryne | 1996 | 0:35:96 | 965 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
42 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | 0:36:35 | 945 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
43 | LIBAUD Anaïs | 1992 | 0:36:36 | 944 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
44 | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | 0:36:52 | 936 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
45 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | 0:37:09 | 906 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
46 | CHAMINADOUR Barbara | 1994 | 0:37:15 | 903 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |