Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:55:37 1232 EMS BRON FRA
2 MICHAUX Benjamin 1991 0:55:89 1217 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
3 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:57:66 1164 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:58:44 1141 SN OYONNAX FRA
5 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:58:48 1140 LYON NATATION FRA
6 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:59:18 1120 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
7 MARINETTE Samuel 1999 0:59:23 1119 LYON NATATION FRA
8 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 0:59:38 1114 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
9 BRAS Hugo 1992 1:00:12 1093 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 1:00:22 1090 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
11 CAILLET Charly 1994 1:00:51 1082 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 BLANC Mathieu 1993 1:00:52 1082 LYON NATATION FRA
13 BOCHATON Florian 1997 1:00:59 1080 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 1:00:75 1075 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
15 STREIFF Axel 2001 1:00:77 1075 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
16 VIAL Antoine 1994 1:00:78 1074 EMS BRON FRA
17 LAMALLE Louis 1998 1:01:57 1052 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 FERRI Guillaume 1997 1:01:77 1047 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
19 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 1:01:83 1045 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
20 MUSLEH Alexio 2000 1:01:83 1045 EMS BRON FRA
21 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 1:01:90 1043 LYON NATATION FRA
22 LAVAL Nathan 2001 1:02:10 1038 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 1:02:49 1027 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
24 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 1:02:62 1023 AC DÉCINES FRA
25 STAGNI Alexis 2001 1:02:63 1023 LYON NATATION FRA
26 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 1:02:79 1019 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
27 MOLLOT Paul 1997 1:02:91 1015 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
28 CORNILLON Julien 2001 1:03:62 996 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
29 MEY Maxence 2001 1:03:97 986 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
30 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 1:04:07 984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
31 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 1:04:18 981 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
32 GIRAUD Tristan 1998 1:04:46 973 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
33 DAUTECOURT Julien 1999 1:04:60 969 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
34 SALHI Mattis 1995 1:04:98 959 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
35 MENUBARBE Pablo 1999 1:05:24 952 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
36 POIRSON Jacques 2000 1:05:99 933 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
37 BADINAND Jordan 1999 1:06:21 927 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
38 CARRUEL Jean 2001 1:06:22 927 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
39 RENAUD Theo 2002 1:06:32 924 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
40 COURRALY Jhon 1997 1:06:64 916 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
41 KOLOS Nikita 2001 1:06:82 911 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
42 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 1:07:67 889 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
43 VIAL Simon 2000 1:07:99 881 EMS BRON FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX