Compétition Départementale
SAINTE-FOY-LÈS-LYON
Du Samedi 18 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 19 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONNES David | 2009 | 1:09:96 | 831 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FRENEUIL Tisté | 2007 | 1:13:65 | 742 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FAURIE Clément | 2009 | 1:13:98 | 735 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
4 | GERBAUDO Lilian | 2007 | 1:14:15 | 731 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JACQUEMET Alexis | 2007 | 1:14:61 | 720 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
6 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 1:15:09 | 709 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PERRIN Arthur | 2008 | 1:16:58 | 675 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CLOUTRIER Martin | 2007 | 1:17:25 | 660 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
9 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 1:18:12 | 641 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
10 | LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules | 2009 | 1:19:63 | 609 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
11 | BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie | 2009 | 1:20:39 | 593 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | 1:20:42 | 592 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
13 | CHICOT Floris | 2009 | 1:20:46 | 591 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | 1:20:51 | 590 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
15 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 1:20:65 | 587 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FINE Noah | 2010 | 1:21:73 | 565 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AUGUSTE Julien | 2008 | 1:22:09 | 558 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DELABALLE Maxence | 2010 | 1:23:59 | 528 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BERNARD Loris | 2010 | 1:25:08 | 499 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HUART Pierre | 2008 | 1:27:10 | 461 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
21 | LUSCALOV Dan Florian | 2010 | 1:27:63 | 451 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
22 | ALFOCEA Mathis | 2009 | 1:29:00 | 426 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
23 | MEDRANO POULLAIN Pavel | 2009 | 1:31:99 | 375 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
24 | CROUZET Anthony | 2009 | 1:32:03 | 374 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SOULI Nizar | 2009 | 1:34:93 | 327 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
26 | REHOUMA Yassin | 2010 | 1:35:73 | 315 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | ESSADKI Adam | 2010 | 1:40:71 | 244 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
28 | VOCANSON Renan | 2009 | 1:44:63 | 194 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VILHON Léo | 2009 | 1:47:41 | 162 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FELHINE Yacine | 2010 | 1:48:04 | 155 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |