9e Meeting National de Bron

Compétition Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BECQ Clément 1990 0:27:90 1222 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
2 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 0:27:93 1220 LYON NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
3 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:28:48 1185 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
4 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:28:69 1172 LYON NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
5 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:28:79 1166 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
6 BILLARD Nicolas 1986 0:29:17 1142 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
7 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 0:29:47 1124 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
8 RICHER Pierre 1994 0:29:69 1110 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
9 GAYANT Brice 1995 0:29:73 1108 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
10 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 0:30:32 1072 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
11 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 0:30:33 1071 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
12 MAURIN Hugo 1996 0:30:43 1065 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
13 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 0:30:46 1063 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
14 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:30:60 1055 EMS BRON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
15 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 0:30:89 1038 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Reg ch_fra_min
16 HAEN Yan 1996 0:31:18 1021 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
17 GUERIN Florian 1996 0:31:27 1016 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
18 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:31:50 1002 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Reg ch_fra_min
19 FETTAH Rayane 1997 0:31:70 991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
20 CHARTIER Yael 1996 0:31:78 986 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
21 POBREZO Martin 1997 0:31:85 982 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
22 BRUN Christophe 1998 0:32:32 955 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
23 DELOGE Benoit 1997 0:32:50 945 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
24 BENSOUDA Ali 1997 0:33:41 894 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PERRIN Lucas 1998 0:31:91 978 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Reg ch_fra_min
2 ANDRE Baptiste 1998 0:34:04 860 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
3 POCHET Arthur 1997 0:34:17 853 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 CASEIRO Adrien 1998 0:34:89 815 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BECQ Clément 1990 0:27:78 1230 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
2 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 0:27:95 1219 LYON NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
3 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:28:01 1215 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_jeu
4 GUEGAN Janik 1996 0:28:54 1181 LYON NATATION FRA Nat ch_fra_cad
5 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:28:82 1164 LYON NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
6 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:28:91 1158 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Int meet_nat_qual
7 BILLARD Nicolas 1986 0:28:91 1158 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
8 HYPOLITE Alexandre 1995 0:28:95 1156 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_cad
9 BELLOUT Elies 1990 0:29:19 1141 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
10 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 0:29:20 1140 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
11 RICHER Pierre 1994 0:29:28 1135 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
12 TEBBAL Benali 1988 0:29:31 1133 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
13 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:29:50 1122 EMS BRON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
14 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:29:54 1119 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
15 GAYANT Brice 1995 0:29:73 1108 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
16 COLEON Quentin 1994 0:29:91 1097 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
17 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 0:29:92 1096 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
18 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 0:30:09 1086 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Int ch_fra_min
19 DEBUC Benjamin 1992 0:30:24 1077 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
20 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 0:30:46 1063 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
21 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 0:30:58 1056 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
22 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:30:64 1053 EMS BRON FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
23 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 0:30:69 1050 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
24 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 0:30:71 1049 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
25 MAURIN Hugo 1996 0:30:76 1046 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
26 HAEN Yan 1996 0:31:02 1030 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
27 CHARTIER Yael 1996 0:31:27 1016 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
28 GUERIN Florian 1996 0:31:31 1013 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
29 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 0:31:36 1010 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Reg ch_fra_min
30 ARNAUD Brice 1994 0:31:59 997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
31 SAOUDI Sofiane 1995 0:31:67 992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
32 BASTARD Adrien 1997 0:31:72 989 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
33 FALCOU Aubry 1996 0:31:86 981 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
34 FETTAH Rayane 1997 0:31:90 979 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
35 ESPEJO Rémi 1996 0:31:91 978 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
36 POBREZO Martin 1997 0:31:94 977 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
37 DELOGE Benoit 1997 0:32:05 970 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
38 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:32:09 968 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
39 AOUDIA Louka 1996 0:32:42 949 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
40 BENSOUDA Ali 1997 0:32:43 949 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Reg meet_reg_qual
41 ROGGERO Théo 1996 0:32:44 948 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
42 BRUN Christophe 1998 0:32:58 940 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
43 PERRIN Lucas 1998 0:32:67 935 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
44 GALLE Adrien 1996 0:32:81 928 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
45 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 0:32:91 922 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA Reg meet_nat_qual
46 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:32:96 919 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
47 ARSAC Emeric 1995 0:33:39 895 EMS BRON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
48 CASEIRO Adrien 1998 0:33:98 863 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
49 POCHET Arthur 1997 0:34:12 856 CN BELLEGARDE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
50 ANDRE Baptiste 1998 0:34:59 831 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA Dep meet_reg_qual
51 MACQUET Hugo 1998 0:34:99 810 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
CMO VÉNISSIEUX