Compétition Régionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUGE Capucine | 2006 | 0:36:48 | 1022 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
2 | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | 0:36:63 | 1014 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
3 | CHABOD Perle | 2006 | 0:36:95 | 998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
4 | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | 0:38:30 | 931 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | 0:38:41 | 926 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
6 | LAURENT Lou | 2004 | 0:39:15 | 891 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
7 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | 0:39:24 | 886 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | 0:39:26 | 886 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | 0:39:29 | 884 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
10 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | 0:39:31 | 883 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | LEGRAND Marion | 2009 | 0:39:57 | 871 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | DUPUY Paloma | 2007 | 0:39:96 | 853 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
13 | LACHAMP Auriane | 2009 | 0:40:12 | 845 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
14 | IONESCU DORE Maria-Anastasia | 2009 | 0:40:12 | 845 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
15 | CARA Marie | 2004 | 0:40:12 | 845 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
16 | PIESZKO Julia | 2006 | 0:40:19 | 842 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
17 | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | 0:41:65 | 776 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | MASSON Elise | 2007 | 0:41:69 | 775 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
19 | TISSIER Maelie | 2010 | 0:42:26 | 750 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
20 | SARDA Emma | 2004 | 0:42:28 | 749 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
21 | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | 0:42:67 | 732 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
22 | LEBREF Pauline | 2009 | 0:44:31 | 663 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
23 | MARTIN Maya | 2010 | 0:45:97 | 597 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
24 | BUTUC Bianca | 2009 | 0:46:54 | 575 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | 0:41:57 | 780 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
2 | BURGHARD Capucine | 2007 | 0:41:67 | 775 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
3 | GREMILLARD Emma | 2008 | 0:42:31 | 747 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GIURANNA Louise | 2007 | 0:42:37 | 745 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
5 | BEAUJARD Loane | 2006 | 0:42:53 | 738 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
6 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | 0:42:55 | 737 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
7 | PEYRELADE Eloïse | 2007 | 0:42:85 | 724 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
8 | GORNET Lola | 2007 | 0:43:12 | 713 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
9 | DESBIEZ-PIAT Candice | 2007 | 0:43:72 | 688 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
10 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | 0:44:07 | 673 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
11 | LEDUCQ Léane | 2005 | 0:45:92 | 599 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
12 | WADOUX-DAVID Melina | 2009 | 0:47:38 | 544 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
13 | GAUTHIER Mathilde | 2005 | 0:49:61 | 464 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
14 | FAIVRE Kylee | 2010 | 0:49:64 | 463 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
15 | BURGAULT Maelys | 2010 | 0:49:70 | 461 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
16 | CORROTTE Camille | 2011 | 0:50:85 | 423 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
17 | VERRIER Violette | 2009 | 0:51:68 | 396 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
18 | BOUDRON Heloise | 2010 | 0:54:43 | 314 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUGE Capucine | 2006 | 0:36:38 | 1027 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
2 | CHABOD Perle | 2006 | 0:36:40 | 1026 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
3 | DRUOTON Clara | 2007 | 0:36:80 | 1005 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
4 | CHAAR Soraya | 2008 | 0:38:59 | 917 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | 0:38:95 | 900 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
6 | BOGGIO Blandine | 2009 | 0:39:22 | 887 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
7 | FAIVRE Pénélope | 2008 | 0:39:34 | 882 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
8 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | 0:39:41 | 878 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
9 | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | 0:39:49 | 875 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
10 | PIESZKO Julia | 2006 | 0:39:53 | 873 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
11 | LEGRAND Marion | 2009 | 0:39:67 | 866 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | DUPUY Paloma | 2007 | 0:39:81 | 860 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
13 | LAURENT Lou | 2004 | 0:39:87 | 857 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
14 | MASSON Elise | 2007 | 0:40:40 | 833 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
15 | IONESCU DORE Maria-Anastasia | 2009 | 0:40:45 | 830 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
16 | CARA Marie | 2004 | 0:40:54 | 826 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
17 | VERDONCK Florène | 2006 | 0:41:01 | 805 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | 0:41:39 | 788 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
19 | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | 0:42:10 | 757 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
20 | SARDA Emma | 2004 | 0:42:17 | 754 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
21 | BURGHARD Capucine | 2007 | 0:42:43 | 742 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
22 | GREMILLARD Emma | 2008 | 0:42:43 | 742 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | HARCHAOUI Janna | 2009 | 0:42:48 | 740 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | 0:42:52 | 738 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
25 | TISSIER Maelie | 2010 | 0:42:53 | 738 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
26 | PEYRELADE Eloïse | 2007 | 0:42:55 | 737 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
27 | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | 0:42:87 | 723 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
28 | GIURANNA Louise | 2007 | 0:42:98 | 719 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
29 | GORNET Lola | 2007 | 0:43:04 | 716 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
30 | LACHAMP Auriane | 2009 | 0:43:09 | 714 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
31 | DESBIEZ-PIAT Candice | 2007 | 0:43:29 | 706 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
32 | BEAUJARD Loane | 2006 | 0:43:35 | 703 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | ||
33 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | 0:43:56 | 694 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LEBREF Pauline | 2009 | 0:44:00 | 676 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
35 | HEINRICH Camille | 2008 | 0:44:01 | 676 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | AUGUEUX Emma | 2008 | 0:44:06 | 674 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
37 | GREGOIRE Lune | 2007 | 0:44:34 | 662 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | TONI Louison | 2008 | 0:44:45 | 658 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
39 | DUBOURGET Coline | 2007 | 0:44:58 | 652 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | ||
40 | MARTIN Maya | 2010 | 0:44:59 | 652 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
41 | CAMUS Elisa | 2008 | 0:44:68 | 648 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
42 | HAEGY-BEGRAND Maya | 2007 | 0:44:76 | 645 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | ROYER Pauline | 2008 | 0:45:54 | 614 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
44 | BODEMAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa | 2009 | 0:45:61 | 611 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MICHAUD Alicya | 2009 | 0:45:76 | 605 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MATHE Adele | 2008 | 0:46:06 | 594 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
47 | LEDUCQ Léane | 2005 | 0:46:12 | 591 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
48 | RAGOT Eglantine | 2008 | 0:46:95 | 560 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
49 | BUTUC Bianca | 2009 | 0:46:98 | 559 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
50 | SIRIEIX Emilie | 2007 | 0:48:79 | 493 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | WADOUX-DAVID Melina | 2009 | 0:49:15 | 480 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
52 | PETITOT-LAGARDE Léonie | 2009 | 0:49:71 | 461 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
53 | GAUTHIER Mathilde | 2005 | 0:50:03 | 450 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
54 | FAIVRE Kylee | 2010 | 0:50:40 | 438 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
55 | COMMUN Solène | 2005 | 0:50:79 | 425 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
56 | BURGAULT Maelys | 2010 | 0:51:17 | 413 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
57 | CORROTTE Camille | 2011 | 0:51:84 | 391 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
58 | VERRIER Violette | 2009 | 0:51:90 | 390 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
59 | DUYME Lea | 2010 | 0:52:47 | 372 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
60 | PENNEC Awena | 2007 | 0:53:35 | 345 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
61 | BOUDRON Heloise | 2010 | 0:54:03 | 326 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
62 | GUIGNOT Victoria | 2008 | 0:55:00 | 299 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
63 | FINOT Capucine | 2010 | 0:57:78 | 227 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
64 | PAPUT Lilou | 2011 | 0:58:80 | 204 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
65 | BESCH Adele | 2011 | 0:58:92 | 201 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
66 | TUETEY Lily | 2010 | 0:58:96 | 200 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
67 | BAHLOUL Nayla | 2010 | 0:59:24 | 194 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
68 | GUERIN Juliette | 2011 | 1:03:20 | 116 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
69 | ROIATTI Paoline | 2011 | 1:03:56 | 110 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
70 | BOUVIER Clemence | 2011 | 1:03:96 | 104 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
71 | MARMORAT Louane | 2011 | 1:04:25 | 99 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
72 | ROUGE Augustine | 2011 | 1:09:12 | 37 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | ||
73 | MARIE Cylina | 2011 | 1:13:48 | 7 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA |