Compétition Nationale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 26 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | 0:27:27 | 1263 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
2 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | 0:28:61 | 1177 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
3 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | 0:29:07 | 1148 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
4 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 0:29:32 | 1133 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | 0:29:38 | 1129 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
6 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | 0:29:42 | 1127 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | 0:29:45 | 1125 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | CHAMPIN Antoine | 1993 | 0:29:45 | 1125 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DIOP Alban | 1993 | 0:29:57 | 1117 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | 0:29:63 | 1114 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
11 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | 0:30:19 | 1080 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MIQUEL Adrien | 1990 | 0:30:37 | 1069 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
13 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 0:30:37 | 1069 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
14 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | 0:30:42 | 1066 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LAMBOLEZ Mickaël | 1988 | 0:30:69 | 1050 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
16 | FLEUROUX Alexis | 1990 | 0:30:84 | 1041 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
17 | TURAN Denis | 1987 | 0:31:10 | 1026 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | 0:31:14 | 1023 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
19 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | 0:31:27 | 1016 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | 0:31:34 | 1011 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | 0:32:33 | 955 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | 0:27:64 | 1239 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
2 | DODIN Julien | 1993 | 0:29:04 | 1150 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
3 | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | 0:29:41 | 1127 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | 0:29:42 | 1127 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
5 | DIOP Alban | 1993 | 0:29:46 | 1124 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | 0:29:51 | 1121 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | 0:29:74 | 1107 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
8 | BANA Quentin | 1993 | 0:29:77 | 1105 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
9 | CHAMPIN Antoine | 1993 | 0:29:83 | 1101 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | 0:29:96 | 1094 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 0:30:13 | 1083 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
12 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | 0:30:29 | 1074 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
13 | MIQUEL Adrien | 1990 | 0:30:39 | 1068 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
14 | FLEUROUX Alexis | 1990 | 0:30:68 | 1050 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
15 | LAMBOLEZ Mickaël | 1988 | 0:30:73 | 1047 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
16 | ROUSSEAU Anthony | 1995 | 0:30:79 | 1044 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
17 | PAUPY Bruno | 1995 | 0:30:97 | 1033 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | 0:31:03 | 1030 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
19 | CHATELAIN Yannick | 1994 | 0:31:09 | 1026 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
20 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | 0:31:12 | 1024 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
21 | TURAN Denis | 1987 | 0:31:15 | 1023 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CUYPERS Maxime | 1994 | 0:31:23 | 1018 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
23 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | 0:31:32 | 1013 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | 0:31:47 | 1004 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
25 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | 0:31:61 | 996 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BENCENY Bruno | 1984 | 0:31:66 | 993 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
27 | DUVEY Baptiste | 1992 | 0:31:75 | 988 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
28 | FERRY Thomas | 1996 | 0:31:86 | 981 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | 0:31:90 | 979 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
30 | SICARD Marc | 1993 | 0:32:00 | 973 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
31 | VIDAL Thibault | 1992 | 0:32:12 | 966 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
32 | ROBCIS Rodolphe | 1993 | 0:32:49 | 945 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
33 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | 0:32:53 | 943 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | FABRE Vincent | 1989 | 0:33:86 | 870 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA |