Compétition Régionale
BRON
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:11:69 | 1160 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:12:43 | 1149 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | 2:12:70 | 1145 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | 2:19:08 | 1053 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
5 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:19:30 | 1050 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 2:25:17 | 968 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:27:41 | 938 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JAC Romaric | 1999 | 2:28:81 | 920 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
9 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 2:30:29 | 900 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
10 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 2:30:49 | 898 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | 2:33:07 | 864 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
12 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 2:33:08 | 864 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
13 | BENALI Naim | 2002 | 2:34:70 | 844 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | 2:35:23 | 837 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | CROZE Yohan | 2001 | 2:35:38 | 835 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | 2:38:52 | 796 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | 2:12:51 | 1148 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:14:35 | 1121 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:15:93 | 1098 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | 2:18:81 | 1057 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
5 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:19:66 | 1045 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | 2:20:86 | 1028 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
7 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | 2:21:44 | 1020 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | 2:23:82 | 987 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
9 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:24:06 | 984 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JAC Romaric | 1999 | 2:25:61 | 963 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
11 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | 2:25:84 | 959 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
12 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | 2:29:73 | 908 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
13 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | 2:29:79 | 907 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | 2:30:48 | 898 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 2:31:06 | 890 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
16 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | 2:31:43 | 885 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
17 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | 2:31:51 | 884 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
18 | CELLA Theo | 1999 | 2:33:96 | 853 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
19 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | 2:34:91 | 841 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
20 | BENALI Naim | 2002 | 2:37:45 | 809 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | CROZE Yohan | 2001 | 2:37:54 | 808 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | 2:40:66 | 770 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
23 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | 2:41:07 | 765 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
24 | SIGAUD Kylian | 2002 | 2:44:10 | 729 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MERRAD Yannis | 2002 | 2:48:26 | 681 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 2:50:38 | 657 | EMS BRON | FRA |