Compétition Régionale en bassin de 50m
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016 à BRON
15ème | 400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 5:02.56 | 930 pts |
|||
11ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:20.13 | 1006 pts |
|||
8ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A | 2:30.31 | 861 pts |
|||
26ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:05.47 | 1016 pts |
|||
45ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:30.67 | 1010 pts |
29ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries | 2:35.02 | 840 pts |
|||
52ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:30.71 | 940 pts |
|||
19ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 1:18.96 | 868 pts |
|||
21ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:34.39 | 991 pts |
35ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.37 | 896 pts |
|||
43ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 2:27.51 | 702 pts |
|||
65ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 1:02.83 | 869 pts |
|||
95ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:29.01 | 864 pts |
14ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries | 2:28.65 | 926 pts |
|||
2ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 2:27.03 | 919 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A | 2:23.82 | 963 pts |
|||
4ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 1:03.26 | 1032 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A | 1:02.39 | 1056 pts |
|||
20ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.60 | 1059 pts |
29ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries | 2:54.37 | 791 pts |
|||
8ème | 800 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 10:42.10 | 852 pts |
|||
22ème | 400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 5:15.93 | 839 pts |
|||
33ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:31.12 | 850 pts |
|||
69ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:10.67 | 867 pts |
7ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 1:04.13 | 1007 pts |
|||
4ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A | 1:03.47 | 1026 pts |
|||
22ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.73 | 1052 pts |
|||
21ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 1:08.69 | 942 pts |
|||
16ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:31.32 | 1013 pts |
|||
75ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.16 | 917 pts |
28ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:41.42 | 892 pts |
|||
3ème | 400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 4:49.56 | 1023 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 2:18.24 | 1035 pts |
|||
6ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A | 2:18.75 | 1027 pts |
|||
10ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:03.27 | 1082 pts |
|||
5ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A | 1:03.38 | 1079 pts |
1ème | 200 Papillon Dames - Séries | 2:34.70 | 1004 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Papillon Dames - Finale A | 2:31.87 | 1043 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Séries | 1:10.34 | 1039 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Finale A | 1:09.38 | 1066 pts |
|||
18ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:32.05 | 1058 pts |
|||
35ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:42.56 | 843 pts |
1ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries | 2:18.15 | 1078 pts |