Compétition Régionale
BRON
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | 0:35:78 | 1150 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VU VAN Juliana | 1982 | 0:35:84 | 1147 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | 0:35:94 | 1142 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
4 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | 0:36:33 | 1123 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | 0:36:57 | 1112 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | 0:36:83 | 1099 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | 0:37:21 | 1081 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
8 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:37:28 | 1078 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
9 | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | 0:37:32 | 1076 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 0:37:33 | 1076 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
11 | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | 0:38:07 | 1041 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | 0:38:19 | 1035 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | 0:38:41 | 1025 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | WISS Ambre | 2002 | 0:38:49 | 1022 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | 0:38:56 | 1018 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | CHARPENET Louna | 2001 | 0:39:50 | 976 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | 0:35:73 | 1152 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
2 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | 0:36:01 | 1139 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VU VAN Juliana | 1982 | 0:36:46 | 1117 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | 0:36:60 | 1110 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | 0:36:73 | 1104 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
6 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | 0:36:90 | 1096 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:36:94 | 1094 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
8 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | 0:37:44 | 1070 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | 0:37:50 | 1068 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
10 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | 0:38:31 | 1030 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | 0:38:39 | 1026 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | 0:38:40 | 1026 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RIBAUD Coline | 1990 | 0:38:50 | 1021 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
14 | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | 0:38:57 | 1018 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | EYCHENNE Merlene | 2000 | 0:38:66 | 1014 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | 0:38:84 | 1006 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | SQUITIERO Charline | 1998 | 0:38:87 | 1004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
18 | WISS Ambre | 2002 | 0:39:14 | 992 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
19 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | 0:39:26 | 987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CHARPENET Louna | 2001 | 0:39:42 | 979 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GRAND Axelle | 2001 | 0:39:72 | 966 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DAVID Jeanne | 2002 | 0:40:32 | 939 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VERCOUTRE Mélissa | 2001 | 0:40:97 | 911 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHARLES Kim | 2001 | 0:40:99 | 910 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | JOSSERAND Marion | 2001 | 0:41:12 | 905 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
26 | JAVELLE Mathilde | 1996 | 0:41:13 | 904 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
27 | ROIDA Nohaïla | 2001 | 0:41:31 | 896 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
28 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | 0:41:42 | 892 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
29 | EYCHENNE Claudia | 1998 | 0:41:61 | 883 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | COUZON Aude | 2001 | 0:41:85 | 873 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
31 | SOUTEYRAT Manon | 2002 | 0:41:98 | 868 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
32 | VIVIERE Mathilde | 1999 | 0:42:04 | 865 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
33 | BOUILHOT Lea | 2001 | 0:42:12 | 862 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
34 | CAMPOLEONI Charlotte | 2002 | 0:42:25 | 856 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
35 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | 0:42:56 | 843 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
36 | BLANCHON Clara | 2002 | 0:42:57 | 843 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
37 | TURC Ségolène | 2002 | 0:42:69 | 838 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
38 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | 0:44:77 | 754 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MICOL Agathe | 2002 | 0:44:84 | 751 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
40 | AYARI Eya | 2002 | 0:44:96 | 746 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
41 | PENARD Anais | 2002 | 0:46:36 | 692 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |