Compétition Départementale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:32:00 | 689 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HOFFMANN Yotam | 2002 | 0:32:21 | 678 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 0:32:41 | 667 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 0:28:12 | 920 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 0:28:96 | 867 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | 0:30:62 | 768 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
4 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 0:30:86 | 754 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | 0:30:90 | 751 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
6 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 0:31:11 | 739 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 0:31:50 | 717 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
8 | BENALI Naim | 2002 | 0:32:06 | 686 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | 0:31:35 | 726 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:31:77 | 702 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
3 | CHERGUI Haris | 2003 | 0:32:24 | 676 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LIONS Malo | 2002 | 0:32:71 | 651 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
5 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:33:04 | 633 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ARCO Fabien | 2002 | 0:33:08 | 631 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | 0:33:14 | 628 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HOFFMANN Yotam | 2002 | 0:34:03 | 582 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 0:29:27 | 848 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 0:29:85 | 813 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | 0:30:27 | 788 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
4 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | 0:30:47 | 776 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
5 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 0:30:91 | 751 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 0:30:91 | 751 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
7 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | 0:30:95 | 749 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BENALI Naim | 2002 | 0:31:24 | 732 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | ARCO Fabien | 2002 | 0:31:33 | 727 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:31:83 | 699 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
11 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | 0:31:93 | 693 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | CHERGUI Haris | 2003 | 0:32:00 | 689 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LIONS Malo | 2002 | 0:32:49 | 663 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
14 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | 0:32:50 | 662 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | 0:32:52 | 661 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | 0:32:52 | 661 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
17 | HOFFMANN Yotam | 2002 | 0:32:52 | 661 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | 0:32:66 | 654 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | 0:32:77 | 648 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | 0:32:85 | 643 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | TALUSSOT Adam | 2002 | 0:32:85 | 643 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FATIN Bayen | 2002 | 0:32:92 | 640 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 0:32:93 | 639 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
24 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | 0:32:95 | 638 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ROLLIN Adrien | 2002 | 0:33:05 | 633 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
26 | VANDAME Hugo | 2002 | 0:33:07 | 632 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
27 | DUMITRU Léo | 2002 | 0:33:19 | 625 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CIMEN Kilyan | 2003 | 0:33:21 | 624 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | 0:33:31 | 619 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | PATAY Jules | 2003 | 0:33:39 | 615 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | ROCHETTE Clement | 2002 | 0:33:76 | 596 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
32 | BRENDEL Esteban | 2003 | 0:34:12 | 578 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
33 | GRINAND Jules | 2003 | 0:34:27 | 570 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | 0:34:29 | 569 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
35 | RHÔNÉ Matéo | 2002 | 0:34:89 | 539 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | KASPRZYK Matéo | 2003 | 0:34:94 | 537 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | QUENETTE Arthur | 2002 | 0:34:96 | 536 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | 0:35:04 | 532 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
39 | SEON Thomas | 2003 | 0:35:12 | 528 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
40 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | 0:35:16 | 526 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BENOIT Nemo | 2003 | 0:35:90 | 491 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | PEREZ Aubin | 2002 | 0:36:38 | 469 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
43 | NAIMA Elias | 2003 | 0:36:42 | 467 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
44 | FAOU Axel | 2003 | 0:36:52 | 463 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | HADID Ilyès | 2002 | 0:36:73 | 453 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | ELIET Korentin | 2003 | 0:36:81 | 450 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
47 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | 0:37:19 | 433 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MICEV Tom | 2003 | 0:37:21 | 432 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
49 | ABOUELLEIL SAYED Ahmed | 2002 | 0:37:23 | 431 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
50 | JUHANS Valentin | 2003 | 0:37:33 | 427 | CN TARARE | FRA | ||
51 | BERTHELON Killian | 2002 | 0:37:39 | 424 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | HADDOURI Khalil | 2003 | 0:37:45 | 422 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
53 | LEMESLE Titouan | 2003 | 0:37:81 | 406 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
54 | THORAL Clement | 2002 | 0:38:14 | 392 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LAPEYRE Dorian | 2002 | 0:39:37 | 343 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | BROCHET Jérémy | 2003 | 0:40:13 | 314 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |