Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 2:18:82 | 989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 2:18:82 | 989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:19:39 | 981 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
4 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:19:39 | 981 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:09:27 | 1123 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:09:27 | 1123 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 2:14:81 | 1044 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 2:14:81 | 1044 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 2:15:29 | 1037 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 2:15:29 | 1037 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 2:15:99 | 1027 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 2:15:99 | 1027 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 2:16:08 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 2:16:08 | 1026 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
11 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 2:18:45 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 2:18:45 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 2:19:52 | 979 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 2:19:52 | 979 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 2:22:31 | 942 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
16 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 2:22:31 | 942 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
17 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 2:23:19 | 930 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 2:23:19 | 930 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 2:24:03 | 919 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 2:24:03 | 919 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 2:24:77 | 909 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
22 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 2:24:77 | 909 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 2:27:65 | 872 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
24 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 2:27:65 | 872 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
25 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 2:27:67 | 872 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
26 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 2:27:67 | 872 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
27 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 2:41:74 | 701 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
28 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 2:41:74 | 701 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
29 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 2:42:65 | 691 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 2:42:65 | 691 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
31 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 2:45:74 | 656 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 2:45:74 | 656 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:22:48 | 939 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:22:48 | 939 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 2:26:05 | 893 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
4 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 2:26:05 | 893 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 2:26:07 | 892 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 2:26:07 | 892 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 2:28:94 | 856 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 2:28:94 | 856 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:30:14 | 840 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:30:14 | 840 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
11 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | 2:35:69 | 772 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | 2:35:69 | 772 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | 2:36:39 | 764 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
14 | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | 2:36:39 | 764 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:11:27 | 1094 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:11:27 | 1094 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 2:14:25 | 1052 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | 2:14:25 | 1052 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 2:15:52 | 1034 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | 2:15:52 | 1034 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
7 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 2:16:85 | 1016 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 2:16:85 | 1016 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 2:18:94 | 987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 2:18:94 | 987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 2:19:36 | 981 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 2:19:36 | 981 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 2:19:95 | 973 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | 2:19:95 | 973 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:21:22 | 956 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 2:21:22 | 956 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:21:22 | 956 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
18 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | 2:21:22 | 956 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 2:23:36 | 928 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | DALI Rayan | 2004 | 2:23:36 | 928 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 2:25:03 | 906 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
22 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 2:25:03 | 906 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
23 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:25:32 | 902 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
24 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:25:32 | 902 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
25 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 2:26:88 | 882 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
26 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 2:26:88 | 882 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
27 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 2:27:54 | 873 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
28 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 2:27:54 | 873 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
29 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 2:29:27 | 851 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
30 | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | 2:29:27 | 851 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
31 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 2:29:51 | 848 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 2:29:51 | 848 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
33 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 2:30:01 | 842 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
34 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 2:30:01 | 842 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
35 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | 2:30:12 | 841 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
36 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | 2:30:12 | 841 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
37 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 2:30:54 | 835 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
38 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 2:30:54 | 835 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | 2:36:15 | 767 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
40 | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | 2:36:15 | 767 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
41 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 2:36:18 | 766 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
42 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | 2:36:18 | 766 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
43 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 2:40:05 | 721 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
44 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | 2:40:05 | 721 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
45 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 2:41:51 | 704 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 2:41:51 | 704 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 2:45:20 | 662 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
48 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 2:45:20 | 662 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
49 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | 2:48:17 | 629 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
50 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | 2:48:17 | 629 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
51 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | 2:48:54 | 625 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | 2:48:54 | 625 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 2:55:28 | 554 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
54 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 2:55:28 | 554 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
55 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 2:59:03 | 517 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
56 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 2:59:03 | 517 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
57 | MENDEZ Gaetan | 2003 | 3:08:40 | 429 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | MENDEZ Gaetan | 2003 | 3:08:40 | 429 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | 3:09:97 | 415 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | 3:09:97 | 415 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |