Compétition Départementale
MORNANT
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLVESTRE Anton | 2006 | 2:10:11 | 927 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FRONTIERE Quentin | 2005 | 2:10:39 | 923 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
3 | RAY Dimitri | 2009 | 2:10:88 | 915 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BELHOCINE Safwan | 2006 | 2:11:01 | 914 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
5 | HAAB Quentin | 2003 | 2:11:17 | 911 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
6 | COUBLE Teano | 2006 | 2:12:50 | 891 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | DIGNE Florian | 2007 | 2:12:68 | 888 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
8 | MATHIEU Jules | 2009 | 2:13:83 | 871 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GOUCHON Andreas | 2005 | 2:15:15 | 852 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 2:15:72 | 844 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | NAGLIERI Hugo | 2007 | 2:17:14 | 823 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
12 | GREGORI Silas | 2007 | 2:18:45 | 805 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
13 | TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago | 2009 | 2:18:82 | 799 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 2:22:94 | 742 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
15 | GUENNOUNI Kilyan | 2008 | 2:23:65 | 733 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
16 | DEGOULANGE Maxime | 2008 | 2:24:50 | 721 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHAMBE Baptiste | 2006 | 2:26:03 | 701 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA | ||
18 | JANY Quentin | 2010 | 2:26:58 | 694 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | BEUQUE Nathan | 2007 | 2:27:77 | 678 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
20 | SCHNEIDER Abel | 2007 | 2:28:27 | 671 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BERARD Joachim | 2008 | 2:28:91 | 663 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HABAR Valentin | 1999 | 2:30:76 | 640 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
23 | PAPILLON Gaëtan | 2006 | 2:31:27 | 633 | FRA | |||
24 | DUSSARDIER Audrick | 2010 | 2:36:12 | 574 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | RENOLLAUD Aurelien | 2010 | 2:39:69 | 532 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | SAMEUR Sofiane | 2010 | 2:41:20 | 515 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PIVET Nathan | 2010 | 2:42:22 | 503 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | REHOUMA Yassin | 2010 | 2:46:85 | 453 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
29 | SERRADO DULAC Jérémy | 2010 | 2:49:37 | 426 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
30 | GRATALOUP Alessandro | 2010 | 2:50:62 | 413 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
31 | PANAYE Axel | 2010 | 3:08:76 | 250 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |