XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 SIPOS Adrien 1996 9:47:11 875 USM GAGNY FRA
Catégorie C2
1 CROCHET Cédric 1991 9:47:24 885 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 RASSEL Florian 1988 10:14:65 789 SC THIONVILLE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 VACHER Nicolas 1985 9:42:88 920 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
2 CROZE Guillaume 1986 10:10:91 821 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 ROZWADOWSKI Antoine 1979 9:50:61 923 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
2 SANTOS Patrick 1979 10:32:79 778 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 MARTIN Franck 1977 9:29:45 1044 CA ORSAY FRA
2 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 9:52:60 959 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
3 JACQUOT Nicolas 1973 10:04:11 918 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
4 SANTT Jean-Michel 1976 10:11:48 892 EMS BRON FRA
5 CANDAU Benoît 1975 10:55:04 748 RENNES NATATION FRA
6 HOGIE Sylvain 1976 11:06:72 711 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
7 PEREIRA Ricardo 1975 11:18:41 675 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 LE SINQ Ludovic 1972 10:24:80 916 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 BOUDET Jérome 1970 10:24:87 916 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 FLAVIER Fabrice 1969 10:40:64 863 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 FAIRHURST Peter 1972 10:45:50 847 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
5 NAGL Norbert 1968 10:45:61 847 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 CHEVALLIER Sébastien 1969 11:02:98 791 CA ORSAY FRA
7 GIBBINS Patrick 1969 11:04:42 786 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
8 MALLERET Gaël 1972 11:16:85 748 EMS BRON FRA
9 CLOËZ Frédéric 1968 11:35:47 692 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
10 ZANA Alexandre 1970 11:40:45 677 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
11 LAVERGNE Pierre 1971 12:00:01 621 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
Catégorie C7
1 KABICHE Laurent 1967 9:38:54 1164 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 SABRY Mahmoud 1966 11:05:05 866 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 REUGE Stephan 1966 11:21:10 816 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
4 BERNARD Frederic 1965 11:25:26 803 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 LORA-RUNCO Marc 1963 11:28:66 793 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
6 CANALE Eric 1966 11:37:41 766 Sundgau-Natation FRA
7 DELIBIE Jacques 1965 11:50:37 728 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
8 RENARD Francis 1965 12:16:34 654 CN POISSY FRA
9 SIEGEL Eric 1967 12:28:14 622 LYON NATATION FRA
10 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 12:51:08 562 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MERCURI Pascal 1960 10:45:52 1037 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
2 OLIVIÉ Jacques 1962 10:48:70 1026 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 SMAIL Marc 1962 10:53:85 1009 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
4 MESLET Didier 1959 11:33:07 885 CAHORS NATATION FRA
5 PELLE Gilles 1962 11:47:63 841 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
6 PICARD Patrice 1960 11:55:28 818 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
7 LECLERC Rodolphe 1958 12:10:00 776 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
8 REISER Jean-Marc 1961 13:06:97 621 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 GUERIN Serge 1956 10:29:67 1222 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 JOUANDON Marc 1957 11:03:16 1112 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
3 MAYER Philippe 1955 12:33:38 840 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 ORR James 1956 12:39:58 823 CA ORSAY FRA
5 DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre 1957 12:44:71 808 ASPTT NANTES FRA
6 QUIRIN Patrick 1955 13:22:80 707 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 MOREAU Patrick 1952 11:21:54 1216 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 CARTON Patrick 1948 13:15:22 887 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 COOPER Howard 1948 15:22:25 580 EMS BRON FRA
Catégorie C11
1 BEKLI Khaled 1947 13:49:14 992 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 LEGRAND Patrick 1946 15:24:05 763 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 DIENER Jean-Marc 1946 16:55:13 571 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX