XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 SIPOS Adrien 1996 4:36:19 913 USM GAGNY FRA
2 NARDIN Pierre-Alexis 1993 4:49:61 815 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
Catégorie C2
1 MATHEY Johann 1992 4:34:91 935 CN BALMA FRA
2 MOSIO Jordan 1989 4:38:71 906 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 CROCHET Cédric 1991 4:43:03 874 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 DOCHLER Nicolas 1988 4:54:46 793 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
5 RASSEL Florian 1988 4:55:64 785 SC THIONVILLE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BEI Marc 1984 4:31:70 979 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 VACHER Nicolas 1985 4:44:32 885 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
3 CROZE Guillaume 1986 4:49:52 848 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 QUERIN Guillaume 1981 4:49:95 877 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 STARZEC Bruno 1981 5:05:60 769 AC HYÈRES FRA
3 SANTOS Patrick 1979 5:07:10 760 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C5
1 MARTIN Franck 1977 4:31:49 1057 CA ORSAY FRA
2 GRAMUSSET Cédric 1975 4:37:84 1009 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
3 BOUQUET Nicolas 1976 4:45:93 950 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
4 JACQUOT Nicolas 1973 4:50:84 915 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
5 THOUIN Boris 1973 5:00:21 849 AC HYÈRES FRA
6 CANDAU Benoît 1975 5:11:45 774 RENNES NATATION FRA
7 PEREIRA Ricardo 1975 5:21:36 710 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 HALLADE Richard 1972 4:53:91 960 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
2 LE SINQ Ludovic 1972 4:59:06 924 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 FLAVIER Fabrice 1969 5:04:52 887 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 BOUDET Jérome 1970 5:05:09 883 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
5 HEBANT Pascal 1968 5:16:05 811 OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION FRA
6 GIBBINS Patrick 1969 5:17:59 801 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
7 MALLERET Gaël 1972 5:25:60 750 EMS BRON FRA
8 STUTZMANN Luc 1971 5:28:65 731 ES NANTERRE FRA
9 CLOËZ Frédéric 1968 5:29:70 725 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
10 BUFFIER Lionel 1971 5:31:23 715 CA ORSAY FRA
11 VANDROUX Stephane 1969 5:40:41 661 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
Catégorie C7
1 KABICHE Laurent 1967 4:38:04 1158 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 RENIER Frederic 1964 5:11:71 921 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
3 SABRY Mahmoud 1966 5:12:17 918 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 ROUSSEL Francis 1967 5:13:85 907 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
5 ALLERY Jean-Pascal 1965 5:18:31 877 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
6 PRIORETTI Jean-Michel 1965 5:19:17 872 SC THIONVILLE FRA
7 LORA-RUNCO Marc 1963 5:25:17 834 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
8 BERNARD Frederic 1965 5:30:32 801 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 BARETH Eric 1963 5:31:10 796 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
10 REUGE Stephan 1966 5:31:46 794 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
11 CANALE Eric 1966 5:43:37 723 Sundgau-Natation FRA
12 RENARD Francis 1965 5:47:88 696 CN POISSY FRA
13 WILMER Jeroen 1966 5:48:74 691 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
14 DE RYCKE Eric 1966 5:49:31 688 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
Catégorie C8
1 LAFFICHE Gilles 1959 5:04:93 1070 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 OLIVIÉ Jacques 1962 5:12:35 1020 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 MERCURI Pascal 1960 5:16:99 989 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 SMAIL Marc 1962 5:21:00 963 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
5 MESLET Didier 1959 5:41:71 834 CAHORS NATATION FRA
6 PELLE Gilles 1962 5:46:98 803 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
7 PICARD Patrice 1960 5:47:35 801 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
8 NOEL Sylvian 1958 5:51:22 778 ASPTT NANCY FRA
9 PREISS Eric 1959 6:11:92 662 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 GUERIN Serge 1956 5:03:95 1201 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 DOLIGE Gilles 1957 5:48:80 916 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
3 DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre 1957 6:08:57 803 ASPTT NANTES FRA
4 QUIRIN Patrick 1955 6:20:88 736 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
5 LUCAS Michel 1956 7:01:47 536 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 ROUILLIER Jean-Pierre 1951 6:20:20 891 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
2 CARTON Patrick 1948 6:21:13 886 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 PREVOT Bernard 1952 6:30:37 836 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 VIEU Raymond 1951 7:34:52 533 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
5 COOPER Howard 1948 7:42:71 499 EMS BRON FRA
Catégorie C11
1 BEKLI Khaled 1947 6:45:24 942 CN ANTIBES FRA
2 DIENER Jean-Marc 1946 8:09:63 560 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C12
1 GRUSSENMEYER Philippe 1942 8:01:34 803 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX