XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 LEMAIRE Claire 1996 9:53:81 998 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 GAUCHER Pauline 1997 10:43:66 827 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA
Catégorie C2
1 VANET Pauline 1992 9:46:73 1051 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
2 BALLESTER Claire 1991 10:11:04 964 CN BALMA FRA
3 DELORME Clara 1992 10:42:57 857 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 FALZON Marie-France 1984 10:38:15 912 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
2 CHAIZY Gabrielle 1983 10:57:16 849 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
3 D'ETTORRE Anne 1984 11:58:09 664 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
Catégorie C4
1 RAFFRAY Amandine 1980 11:38:94 774 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
Catégorie C5
1 GUILLAUMIE Doriane 1977 11:03:88 952 CN NIORT FRA
2 DEWAELE Christelle 1974 11:15:02 916 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 DEVOUCOUX Virginie 1976 11:29:61 871 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
4 BODU Mathilde 1976 11:38:08 845 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 MONFRAY Valérie 1976 11:55:58 793 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 WIRTH Marie-Pierre 1969 10:25:98 1160 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle 1972 10:53:44 1068 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
3 JEANNE Valérie 1969 11:05:88 1028 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
4 LEMOINE Marie 1969 12:11:45 828 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
5 DE WILDE Adeline 1970 12:23:97 792 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 12:50:93 718 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 DUFRESNE Hélène 1971 13:22:90 634 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
8 PUAULT Jocelyne 1971 13:26:17 626 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
Catégorie C7
1 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 10:44:29 1205 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 DAVID Christine 1967 10:58:23 1159 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 FERLET Isabelle 1963 11:38:18 1033 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
4 TAVERNIER Christine 1963 12:15:68 921 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
5 KONIG Teodora 1966 12:18:40 913 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 LABE Véronique 1965 12:24:90 894 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
7 GARNIER Marie-Thérèse 1966 12:51:75 819 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA
8 KLOCK Geraldine 1966 13:49:33 670 Sundgau-Natation FRA
9 MANSAS Caroline 1964 14:52:34 523 CN BALMA FRA
Catégorie C8
1 GELLRICH Barbara Beate 1961 11:09:76 1248 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 SCHWING Pascale 1958 11:38:43 1159 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 12:47:30 958 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
4 CALFORT Marie-Laure 1962 12:51:07 947 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
5 TARTE Nicole 1959 15:49:58 518 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
Catégorie C9
1 VINCENT Martine 1955 13:00:72 1074 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 14:13:75 883 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 MARAZZI Christine 1955 14:18:54 871 EN CAEN FRA
4 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 14:58:66 774 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 BASQUIN Rita 1957 15:25:89 712 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
6 PIROSKA Cseri 1954 15:56:09 646 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 15:56:81 645 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 NOAILLES Cathy-Claudine 1953 17:21:31 478 TROYES ON FRA
Catégorie C10
1 REYNAUD Martine 1952 12:41:53 1305 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 14:15:89 1056 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 NESTOR Irene 1950 14:16:39 1055 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 BEHR Hélène 1950 14:44:56 986 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
5 TRAIN Marie 1952 15:55:59 821 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
6 RICHTER Mireille 1949 16:07:17 796 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 17:54:75 580 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
8 CAULIÉ Christine 1951 18:01:87 566
Catégorie C11
1 FELTZ Denise 1947 15:12:85 1127 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
2 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 17:28:67 831 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 MYLES Sylvia 1946 18:04:06 762 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
4 RICHER Regine 1947 18:40:13 694 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 VERNEY Monique 1944 18:41:21 692 EP MANOSQUE FRA
6 DISSLER Claude 1947 18:56:93 663 EP MANOSQUE FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX