XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 LEMAIRE Claire 1996 2:18:27 1005 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 FRITZ Marie 1997 2:23:20 934 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
Catégorie C2
1 THENOT Adeline 1991 2:12:38 1113 ES STAINS FRA
2 VANET Pauline 1992 2:14:46 1081 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
3 DELORME Clara 1992 2:22:63 962 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 BALLESTER Claire 1991 2:23:95 944 CN BALMA FRA
5 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 2:25:21 926 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 2:31:87 836 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
7 PUEL Caroline 1990 2:37:54 763 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
8 LEBLANC Alice 1992 2:40:04 732 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 FALZON Marie-France 1984 2:31:90 869 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
2 MARCHAL Lucie 1985 2:37:88 792 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
3 CASPAR Laetitia 1985 2:38:24 787 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
Catégorie C4
1 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 2:21:25 1060 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 BICHAT Magaly 1979 2:28:61 958 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 LE BOUTEILLER Marina 1978 2:31:27 922 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
4 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 2:34:67 877 Sundgau-Natation FRA
5 ROGER Amanda 1978 2:41:14 795 LYON NATATION FRA
6 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 2:50:14 688 EMS BRON FRA
Catégorie C5
1 PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia 1976 2:28:61 1018 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 GUILLAUMIE Doriane 1977 2:29:52 1006 CN NIORT FRA
3 BOUCHIER CLAVEL Sandra 1976 2:38:68 886 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
4 BODU Mathilde 1976 2:41:86 846 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 MONFRAY Valérie 1976 2:44:31 816 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
6 BATTIE Carine 1973 2:46:13 794 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
7 PEREIRA Mariana 1973 2:48:66 764 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 JEANNE Valérie 1969 2:33:30 1031 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
2 FERRY Cécile 1970 2:33:56 1027 CA ORSAY FRA
3 ROLLAND Valérie 1971 2:34:24 1018 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 FONSALE Florence 1969 2:49:85 824 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
5 THIRY Nathalie 1972 2:55:61 758 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
6 CURRIE Ulrike 1968 2:57:78 734 CAHORS NATATION FRA
7 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 2:58:66 724 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
8 POGGI Christèle 1970 2:59:37 716 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 DUFRESNE Hélène 1971 3:01:74 690 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
10 ELIAS Celine 1971 3:04:43 662 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
11 PUAULT Jocelyne 1971 3:05:92 646 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
Catégorie C7
1 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 2:28:41 1192 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 DAVID Christine 1967 2:34:93 1106 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 2:37:56 1072 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 FERLET Isabelle 1963 2:46:95 955 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
5 LABE Véronique 1965 2:52:84 885 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
6 GARNIER Marie-Thérèse 1966 2:53:78 874 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA
7 VITTE Isabelle 1964 2:57:50 832 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 GENOIS Catherine 1966 3:06:06 738 YERRES NATATION FRA
9 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 3:09:44 703 AC HYÈRES FRA
10 CHEREAU Catherine 1963 3:26:48 537 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
11 MANSAS Caroline 1964 3:32:21 487 CN BALMA FRA
12 PIERRON Laurence 1966 3:32:87 481 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
Catégorie C8
1 GELLRICH Barbara Beate 1961 2:33:85 1239 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 SCHWING Pascale 1958 2:41:49 1142 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 CALFORT Marie-Laure 1962 3:05:83 859 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
4 VENCHIARUTTI Catherine 1960 3:12:96 784 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 PERCICOT Christine 1959 3:15:70 756 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
6 RENIER Veronique 1959 3:19:65 716 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 CLAUDEL Sophie 1959 3:22:49 688 SN VERSAILLES FRA
8 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 3:46:94 473 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
9 TARTE Nicole 1959 3:47:73 466 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
Catégorie C9
1 VINCENT Martine 1955 3:08:68 973 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MARAZZI Christine 1955 3:13:95 917 EN CAEN FRA
3 GRUYERE Martine 1954 3:15:46 902 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
4 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 3:15:71 899 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 BASQUIN Rita 1957 3:30:76 751 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
6 BUARD Catherine 1953 3:38:00 685 USM MALAKOFF FRA
7 DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine 1955 3:42:93 641 EN CAEN FRA
8 PIROSKA Cseri 1954 3:45:26 621 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 3:46:91 607 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
10 PEREZ Chantal 1956 3:53:10 556 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
11 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 3:55:56 536 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
12 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 3:57:16 524 SPN POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C10
1 REYNAUD Martine 1952 2:53:41 1313 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 SANDOR LAZOSNE Gombkoto 1950 3:10:01 1131 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 3:19:35 1034 SC THIONVILLE FRA
4 BEHR Hélène 1950 3:19:66 1031 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
5 CAULIÉ Christine 1951 4:18:50 522
6 BOSSARD Martine 1950 4:38:54 388 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 FELTZ Denise 1947 3:29:10 1142 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
2 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 4:01:23 854 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 MYLES Sylvia 1946 4:10:66 778 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
4 VERNEY Monique 1944 4:18:69 715 EP MANOSQUE FRA
5 DISSLER Claude 1947 4:18:78 715 EP MANOSQUE FRA
6 AUTIN Françoise 1947 5:28:26 284 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX