XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 CORDIER Amélie 1996 0:37:07 992 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 KUMAR Meena 1995 0:37:22 984 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
3 ATCHOU Yelen 1995 0:40:15 844 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 DEVAL Sophia 1993 0:40:62 823 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
5 VIVET Claire 1995 0:41:52 782 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:36:55 1040 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 BROUARD Lisa 1988 0:37:07 1014 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 TALAZAC Manon 1992 0:38:06 966 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
4 BARBIER Hélène 1990 0:38:14 962 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
5 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:38:52 943 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 0:38:80 930 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 COLLIGNON Camille 1988 0:39:64 890 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 AUGIER Alix 1992 0:40:03 872 CN BREST FRA
9 FREY Clémence 1992 0:40:04 871 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 UHL Emilie 1992 0:41:07 824 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
11 ESPITALIER Mathilde 1991 0:42:41 765 CN BALMA FRA
12 CALABUIG Laura 1988 0:42:87 745 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
13 PREJEAN Elsa 1990 0:43:52 718 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
14 CURVERS-LE QUILLEC Margaux 1990 0:45:21 649 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 VENTRON Mélaine 1986 0:38:64 968 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
2 MARCHAL Lucie 1985 0:40:32 889 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
3 D'ETTORRE Anne 1984 0:41:27 846 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
4 JOUVIN Ophelie 1987 0:42:03 813 EN CAEN FRA
5 JACQUELIN Lucie 1987 0:42:40 796 RENNES NATATION FRA
6 GANDOLFINI Sonia 1986 0:43:35 756 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 FLORANGE Emilie 1985 0:44:12 723 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
8 MACHIN Aurore 1984 0:44:99 688 SC THIONVILLE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 CAZAL Caroline 1981 0:37:02 1088 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 0:38:17 1032 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
3 CISS Mariama 1978 0:38:79 1002 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 ROGER Amanda 1978 0:39:23 981 LYON NATATION FRA
5 BUSSAC Katy 1978 0:40:26 933 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
6 DELAUX Vallyamee 1979 0:40:90 904 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
7 GUY Ludivine 1978 0:41:07 896 AC HYÈRES FRA
8 TOMASI Sandrine 1978 0:41:86 861 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
9 MARESCOT Nelly 1982 0:42:18 847 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA
10 HSSAIN Anna 1979 0:43:58 787 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
11 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 0:43:92 772 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
12 COUDERC Séverine 1978 0:44:19 761 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
13 ACKERMANN Julia 1978 0:46:18 681 SN VERSAILLES FRA
14 BETEMPS Roseline 1980 0:46:79 657 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
15 BURGER Lucie 1980 0:47:57 627 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
16 MAGIN-MADLMAYR Christelle 1982 0:48:07 608 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BOUCHIER CLAVEL Sandra 1976 0:38:84 1055 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
2 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 0:39:76 1012 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 SEGOT Armelle 1974 0:39:95 1003
4 JOSSELIN Isabelle 1974 0:40:57 974 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 BOUILLAGUET Odile 1976 0:42:40 893 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA
6 DELABIE Marie 1976 0:43:33 852 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 LEROY Alexandra 1973 0:44:42 807 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
8 SAUVADET Natalia 1973 0:44:74 793 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
9 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 0:45:44 765 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 BEL Veronique 1975 0:45:80 750 CN LUNEL FRA
11 COLEY Catherine 1975 0:45:89 747 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
12 GUERY Magali 1977 0:46:45 724 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 BLOT Nathalie 1973 0:46:60 719 US CORBIE FRA
14 CHEVALIER Cécile 1973 0:47:62 679 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
15 SKOCZKOWSKI Caroline 1976 0:49:78 599 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
16 PELLERIN Audrey 1976 0:50:88 561 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 POGGI Christèle 1970 0:39:70 1080 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 HUMBERT Emma 1972 0:40:54 1041 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 DOLLE Lydie 1970 0:40:62 1037 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
4 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 0:42:13 970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
5 THIRY Nathalie 1972 0:42:27 964 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
6 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 0:44:03 888 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
7 CURRIE Ulrike 1968 0:44:43 871 CAHORS NATATION FRA
8 BRAUN Christine 1972 0:46:35 793 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
9 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:46:51 787 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
10 BAUS Celine 1972 0:46:78 776 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 UYUNI-REYES Violaine 1972 0:47:52 747 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
12 SAVARY-BATAILLE Karine 1971 0:48:57 707 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
13 ANTOINE Bénédicte 1971 0:49:68 667 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
14 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 0:50:47 638 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
15 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 0:50:94 621 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
Catégorie C7
1 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 0:42:35 1044 USM MALAKOFF FRA
2 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 0:43:74 984 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 LOUANGVANNASY Agnes-Kim 1966 0:44:29 961 MONTCEAU ON FRA
4 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:45:32 918 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 LEGRAND Gwenaelle 1965 0:48:78 783 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
6 BOUILLOT Noelle 1967 0:49:18 768 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
7 CHAPELLE SAINT-SAENS Sylvie 1967 0:49:18 768 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 POTONNIER Martine 1966 0:49:21 766 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
9 BESSY Carole 1967 0:51:04 700 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA
10 MAIRE Bénédicte 1966 0:51:15 696 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
11 BENSEDIRA Tamara 1967 0:53:83 603 MULHOUSE ON FRA
12 MANSAS Caroline 1964 0:57:21 497 CN BALMA FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MARCHAND Nancy 1958 0:43:10 1112 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
2 BISSON Béatrice 1961 0:45:93 995 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
3 ROYER Sophie 1959 0:47:78 922 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 0:52:43 751 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
5 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 0:53:74 705 CN ANNONAY FRA
6 TENA Elisabeth 1962 0:54:20 690 CAHORS NATATION FRA
7 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:54:85 668 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
8 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 0:56:15 626 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
9 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 0:57:55 582 ES NANTERRE FRA
10 ALLE Isabelle 1961 0:59:15 534 ES NANTERRE FRA
11 PERRIER Elisabeth 1958 1:03:03 425 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
Catégorie C9
1 VIANDON Françoise 1956 0:44:08 1190 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
2 FERRY Maryse 1956 0:45:64 1126 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 BONHOURE Marie 1956 0:52:66 862 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 0:54:19 809 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
5 GRUYERE Martine 1954 0:54:48 799 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
6 NOSBACH Cornelia 1957 0:56:22 741 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
7 VEQUE-DUTEIL Catherine 1956 0:56:83 721 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
8 NOAILLES Cathy-Claudine 1953 0:59:35 643 TROYES ON FRA
9 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 1:00:32 614 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
10 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 1:02:02 564 SPN POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C10
1 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 0:45:59 1270 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 0:50:93 1067 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
3 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 0:51:55 1045 SC THIONVILLE FRA
4 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:52:34 1017 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 TRAIN Marie 1952 0:53:54 975 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
6 SANSON Brigitte 1952 0:56:22 885 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
Catégorie C11
1 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 0:52:86 1165 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 DANTO Brigitte 1947 0:54:63 1104 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 1:01:25 893 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
4 DISSLER Claude 1947 1:08:59 685 EP MANOSQUE FRA
Catégorie C12
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 1:08:55 878 MULHOUSE ON FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX