XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte 1993 0:34:72 936 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 FRITZ Marie 1997 0:34:99 922 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 BONNET Anaïs 1993 0:36:32 857 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 NACE Charlotte 1996 0:36:51 848 CN LE HAVRE FRA
5 ASSENZA Alexine 1996 0:38:50 755 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
Catégorie C2
1 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 0:33:72 1007 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:34:31 977 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 TISSIER Marie 1990 0:34:66 960 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 0:36:29 880 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 BEAUJOUAN Cannelle 1988 0:37:11 841 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
6 VILLEGAS Lolita 1988 0:37:43 826 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
7 FREY Clémence 1992 0:37:78 809 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
8 WININGER Pauline 1991 0:38:22 789 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
9 POTONNIER Meline 1991 0:39:13 748 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
10 FABRE Marina 1991 0:39:41 736 ES NANTERRE FRA
11 CURVERS-LE QUILLEC Margaux 1990 0:41:52 646 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 LAUX Julie 1985 0:32:60 1094 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
2 DINANE Jessy 1987 0:33:87 1029 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 DEGOUMOIS Alice 1985 0:35:68 938 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
4 SOMBRET Estelle 1983 0:37:97 830 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
5 LAMBERT-HAMON Manon 1985 0:39:99 739 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
6 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 0:41:02 695 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BICHAT Magaly 1979 0:35:42 991 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
2 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 0:36:79 925 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
3 CRAPOULET Emmanuelle 1980 0:37:89 873 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
4 RIEU Magali 1982 0:39:49 801 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 0:40:99 737 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
6 BALTOLU Magalie 1980 0:41:34 722 ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 FRA
7 MAGIN-MADLMAYR Christelle 1982 0:43:63 629 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
8 LENTILLON Magali 1979 0:44:04 613 CN ANNONAY FRA
Catégorie C5
1 PATON Audrey 1977 0:34:30 1098 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 BARRERE Camille 1977 0:35:82 1023 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 MONFRAY Valérie 1976 0:39:58 850 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
4 SENFTEN Regina 1973 0:39:85 838 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 BOUILLAGUET Odile 1976 0:40:57 806 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA
6 GUENAULT Corinne 1973 0:40:98 789 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 RAMONI Patricia 1976 0:41:65 761 CN BALMA FRA
8 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 0:41:97 747 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
9 DIEUAIDE Lenaick 1975 0:42:73 716 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 SAUVADET Natalia 1973 0:42:81 713 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
11 GUERY Magali 1977 0:44:90 631 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 BEL Veronique 1975 0:44:93 630 CN LUNEL FRA
13 BUCHER Audrey 1974 0:45:97 591 Sundgau-Natation FRA
14 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 0:46:25 581 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
15 HENRY Sabine 1974 0:46:84 560 SR COLMAR FRA
16 BLOT Nathalie 1973 0:47:35 541 US CORBIE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 0:34:98 1125 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
2 CLERGUE Françoise 1972 0:38:38 965 CN PLAISIR FRA
3 BAUS Celine 1972 0:42:62 782 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
4 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 0:43:30 755 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 SAVARY-BATAILLE Karine 1971 0:44:18 720 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
6 BRAUN Christine 1972 0:44:64 702 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
7 VIGNON Pascale 1970 0:44:67 701 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
8 ESTE GRACIAS Magali 1969 0:49:86 515 C.S.A.M TOULON FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 0:37:42 1087 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 BEVING Christine 1964 0:38:03 1059 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 CHAPELLE SAINT-SAENS Sylvie 1967 0:40:34 957 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 MAIRE Bénédicte 1966 0:42:18 879 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
5 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 0:42:51 866 USM MALAKOFF FRA
6 LABE Véronique 1965 0:42:61 861 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
7 LEGRAND Gwenaelle 1965 0:45:19 759 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
8 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:47:77 663 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
9 JOUANET Laurence 1967 0:47:82 661 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
10 DE LANVERSIN Imke 1965 0:51:68 530 SR COLMAR FRA
11 DELON Sophie 1966 0:52:59 501 SC THIONVILLE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 0:43:72 913 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 0:44:12 897 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 CLAUDEL Sophie 1959 0:48:41 736 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 BISSON Béatrice 1961 0:48:64 727 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
5 PITCHON Véronique 1962 0:48:94 717 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 0:50:96 647 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
7 LARPIN Viviane 1961 0:53:56 563 SU AGEN FRA
8 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:55:13 515 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 0:45:75 949 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 0:47:18 896 Sundgau-Natation FRA
3 GRUYERE Martine 1954 0:48:96 831 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
4 BUARD Catherine 1953 0:50:99 760 USM MALAKOFF FRA
5 PEDUZY Odile 1957 0:57:78 547 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
6 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 0:59:04 511 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
7 NOSBACH Cornelia 1957 1:02:37 422 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 0:51:43 882
2 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 0:52:34 851 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
3 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 0:55:44 751 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:55:84 738 SC THIONVILLE FRA
5 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 0:58:99 644 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
6 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 1:03:77 513 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 RAYNAUD Marianne 1944 0:53:96 957 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
2 VU VAN Marie-Louise 1946 0:58:28 822 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 1:07:40 572 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
4 AUTIN Françoise 1947 1:21:49 275 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
5 BRIERE Nicole 1947 1:21:90 268 CN VANNES FRA
Catégorie C12
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 1:03:91 846 MULHOUSE ON FRA
Catégorie C13
1 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 1:16:62 743 SENS NATATION FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX