Compétition Départementale
VALENCE (FRA)
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | 0:32:06 | 885 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | 0:33:79 | 797 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUGAMRA Elyes | 2009 | 0:34:15 | 779 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | VIGNAL Killian | 2009 | 0:34:50 | 762 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
5 | KHELIFI Adam | 2009 | 0:36:91 | 650 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | DJANDJAPANIAN Karen | 2009 | 0:37:80 | 611 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | DAOUDI Anwar | 2008 | 0:38:18 | 595 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DUMONCEAU Cesar | 2008 | 0:39:72 | 531 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | JOUFFRET Tom | 2010 | 0:40:03 | 518 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | COUDERT Ewen | 2011 | 0:40:58 | 496 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | LISZEWSKI Clément | 2010 | 0:40:96 | 482 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | FABRE Lubin | 2011 | 0:41:44 | 463 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
13 | SAUZE Theo | 2009 | 0:41:59 | 458 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | BUISSON Tom | 2010 | 0:41:64 | 456 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
15 | JASSENY Noah | 2009 | 0:41:70 | 454 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
16 | RIVOIRE Nathan | 2010 | 0:41:75 | 452 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
17 | YAZIDI Ayoub | 2009 | 0:41:80 | 450 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | BRUYAT Lohan | 2012 | 0:42:12 | 438 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
19 | COURSANGE Johan | 2010 | 0:42:40 | 428 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
20 | HERZI Nael | 2010 | 0:42:55 | 423 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
21 | DENARIÉ Augustin | 2010 | 0:42:61 | 420 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | MICHARD-FALCHERO Lou | 2009 | 0:42:82 | 413 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
23 | REY Louka | 2009 | 0:43:26 | 397 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | BELLEVILLE Theo | 2010 | 0:45:14 | 334 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
25 | PHARABOZ Thibault | 2012 | 0:45:31 | 329 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | RIEU Matteo | 2011 | 0:45:75 | 315 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | VANVOLSEM Loris | 2011 | 0:45:93 | 310 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
28 | LADJABI Ibrahim | 2011 | 0:47:36 | 267 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
29 | TSIKLAURI Louka | 2011 | 0:47:77 | 255 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
30 | DA COSTA RAPOSO Antoine | 2010 | 0:47:96 | 250 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BELEKIAN Sevan | 2012 | 0:48:90 | 225 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
32 | DUMAREY Emry | 2012 | 0:49:36 | 213 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | BRECHU Manoa | 2014 | 0:51:11 | 170 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | AMOUROUX Tom | 2013 | 0:52:12 | 148 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
35 | RAPARISON Jyan | 2012 | 0:53:19 | 126 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | FELTRIN Simon | 2012 | 0:53:52 | 120 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
37 | PAYET Nils | 2011 | 0:53:53 | 120 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
38 | MOUNIER Leo | 2013 | 0:53:61 | 118 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
39 | JOUFFRET Jules | 2013 | 0:53:97 | 111 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | BRISSON Achille | 2011 | 0:55:08 | 92 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
41 | CHAMBAUD Antoine | 2011 | 0:55:83 | 80 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
42 | BONHOMME Louis | 2012 | 0:56:36 | 72 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
43 | JASSENY Arthur | 2012 | 0:56:95 | 63 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
44 | AISSAOUI Sofien | 2012 | 0:57:08 | 61 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
45 | DEHDOUH Khalil | 2011 | 0:59:83 | 29 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |