Compétition Départementale
SAINTE-FOY-LÈS-LYON (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | 1:02:74 | 848 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARMION Vittorio | 2007 | 1:03:66 | 821 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PECH Camille | 2008 | 1:04:66 | 793 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PARADOL Octave | 2008 | 1:04:71 | 792 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MONTIBERT Kylian | 2007 | 1:04:94 | 785 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | 1:05:06 | 782 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | GUION Evann | 2008 | 1:05:66 | 765 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | TALIDEC Joshua | 2007 | 1:06:18 | 751 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BEAUDRY Axel | 2008 | 1:07:83 | 706 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | 1:08:33 | 693 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
11 | RAY Dimitri | 2009 | 1:09:00 | 676 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
12 | BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot | 2008 | 1:09:03 | 675 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CASTILLO Timeo | 2007 | 1:09:77 | 656 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LACAZEDIEU Ivan | 2008 | 1:10:01 | 650 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | ABBACI Djessim | 2008 | 1:10:03 | 649 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLEMANT Paul | 2007 | 1:10:41 | 639 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
17 | FRENEUIL Tisté | 2007 | 1:10:75 | 631 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 1:10:84 | 629 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BARTA Samuel | 2008 | 1:11:27 | 618 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor | 2008 | 1:11:57 | 611 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GUILLOT Thomas | 2007 | 1:13:56 | 562 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CHICOT Floris | 2009 | 1:13:61 | 561 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 1:13:86 | 555 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
24 | KEROUANI Aymen | 2007 | 1:14:18 | 548 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | AYARI Farès | 2009 | 1:14:77 | 534 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
26 | FAURON Eliott | 2008 | 1:16:57 | 493 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GROSSELIN Lilian | 2009 | 1:17:06 | 482 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | JANY Arthur | 2008 | 1:17:56 | 472 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest | 2009 | 1:19:55 | 429 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
30 | GUENNOUNI Kilyan | 2008 | 1:19:81 | 424 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
31 | GAGLIANO Noa | 2009 | 1:19:85 | 423 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | CHELIREM Ramy | 2009 | 1:21:32 | 393 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | HAMMOUCHE Mohamed | 2008 | 1:23:00 | 361 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BREVIGNON Leo | 2009 | 1:24:23 | 338 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | CHIBI Haron | 2008 | 1:24:26 | 337 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AUGUSTE Julien | 2008 | 1:25:78 | 310 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime | 2009 | 1:26:74 | 293 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | HADJAJ Ayman | 2009 | 1:28:36 | 266 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | OUADERNI Ylies | 2009 | 1:31:28 | 221 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
40 | ANSELME Alexandre | 2008 | 1:31:53 | 217 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | NACER Zinedine | 2009 | 1:33:43 | 190 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
42 | EUDES Marceau | 2008 | 1:35:06 | 168 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |