8e Meeting National de Rentrée du NVB

Compétition Nationale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 16 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:23:66 1316 LYON NATATION FRA
2 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:24:45 1260 SC THIONVILLE FRA
3 THENU Maxime 2002 0:24:65 1246 ETOILES 92 FRA
4 PERRILLON Mathieu 1998 0:24:70 1242 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:24:92 1227 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 TSCHABUSCHING Alexandre 1995 0:25:14 1212 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:25:50 1187 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 PASSANI Henri-Dominique 2002 0:25:94 1157 ETOILES 92 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:65 1176 LYON NATATION FRA
2 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:25:78 1168 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 MAR Adrien 2000 0:25:85 1163 EMS BRON FRA
4 USCLAT Marc 1998 0:26:20 1139 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:26:58 1114 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:26:74 1103 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:24:62 1248 EMS BRON FRA
2 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:24:78 1237 LYON NATATION FRA
3 PERRILLON Mathieu 1998 0:24:82 1234 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 THENU Maxime 2002 0:25:07 1216 ETOILES 92 FRA
5 RIVIÈRE Clément 2003 0:25:11 1214 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:25:33 1198 SC THIONVILLE FRA
7 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:25:42 1192 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
8 TSCHABUSCHING Alexandre 1995 0:25:44 1191 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 PASSANI Henri-Dominique 2002 0:25:76 1169 ETOILES 92 FRA
10 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:25:93 1157 LYON NATATION FRA
11 MAR Adrien 2000 0:25:99 1153 EMS BRON FRA
12 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:26:04 1150 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 HAMOUCHANE Souhail 1997 0:26:10 1146 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
14 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:26:13 1144 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 USCLAT Marc 1998 0:26:13 1144 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
16 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:26:17 1141 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
17 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:26:35 1129 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 PIEKARZ Baptiste 1995 0:26:41 1125 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 MARLOT Maxence 2003 0:26:41 1125 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
20 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:26:58 1114 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 CLERC Benjamin 2000 0:26:63 1111 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
22 BONUGLIA Valerio 2004 0:26:82 1098 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 REDA Younes 2002 0:26:96 1089 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 SERRANO Arthur 2000 0:27:06 1082 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
25 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 0:27:09 1080 ETOILES 92 FRA
26 SPESSOTTO Johan 2000 0:27:13 1078 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
27 BRIGNON Florian 2002 0:27:18 1074 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
28 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:27:20 1073 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
29 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 0:27:21 1072 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
30 CONDETTE Mathieu 2000 0:27:27 1069 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
31 COURT Maxime 1998 0:27:27 1069 LYON NATATION FRA
32 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 0:27:35 1063 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
33 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 0:27:54 1051 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 0:27:55 1050 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
35 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:27:55 1050 LYON NATATION FRA
36 MILA Hugo 2002 0:27:56 1050 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
37 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:27:62 1046 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
38 SCARPINO Matteo 1999 0:27:63 1045 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 MORMINA Angelo 2004 0:27:71 1040 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
40 CARRON Erwan 1999 0:27:78 1036 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
41 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:28:00 1022 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
42 VALLA Quentin 2004 0:28:02 1020 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
43 LETERME Jérémy 2003 0:28:14 1013 EMS BRON FRA
44 ROCHARD Ewan 2000 0:28:15 1012 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
45 PESSON Colin 2001 0:28:18 1010 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
46 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 0:28:19 1010 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
47 PAILHES Maxens 2002 0:28:27 1004 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
48 HABIT Eliott 2004 0:28:47 992 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA
49 PHILIPPS Nicolas 2003 0:28:52 989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
50 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 0:28:80 971 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
51 CHARLERY Thomas 2002 0:28:95 962 EMS BRON FRA
52 VINCENT Theo 2005 0:28:96 961 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
53 SATRE Eliott 2001 0:29:11 952 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
54 VOUAUX Thomas 2004 0:29:15 950 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
55 DEVOS Quentin 2004 0:29:19 947 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
56 SCHOPS David 2004 0:29:47 930 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
57 LAURENT Siméon 2005 0:29:68 918 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
58 COLLOMB Loïs 2004 0:30:18 888 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
59 TRIOULEYRE Maxime 2001 0:30:30 881 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
60 POSTAL Adrien 2004 0:30:85 848 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
61 MENDEZ Gaetan 2003 0:31:13 832 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
62 ROUBY Etienne 2003 0:31:19 829 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
63 AOURAGH Kaïs 2006 0:32:01 782 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
64 DAUBANES RAMUS Simon 2005 0:32:70 745 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
65 TIFRA Ilyes 2006 0:32:72 743 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
66 VIAL Thomas 2005 0:32:90 734 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
67 HUDOWICZ Sol-Yann 2006 0:34:56 647 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
68 VALLA Bastien 2006 0:34:60 645 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
69 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 0:34:67 641 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
70 LAIDOUNI Sofiane 2004 0:35:49 601 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
71 TOUBIN BALME Maxim 2007 0:36:95 532 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
72 HADJAJ Riyad 2006 0:38:33 470 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
73 MOISE Lucas 2008 0:39:48 422 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX