8e Meeting National de Rentrée du NVB

Compétition Nationale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE (FRA)

Du Vendredi 16 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIESS Nils 1996 0:47:94 1334 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 MALLET Grégory 1984 0:49:08 1292 ETOILES 92 FRA
3 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:49:51 1277 LYON NATATION FRA
4 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 0:50:35 1247 LYON NATATION FRA
5 THENU Maxime 2002 0:50:57 1239 ETOILES 92 FRA
6 CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 2003 0:50:94 1226 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 AITKACI Carl 2001 0:51:14 1219 ETOILES 92 FRA
8 MINEUR Lucas 2003 0:51:28 1214 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAHRICHI Driss 1997 0:51:15 1219 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 HAMOUCHANE Souhail 1997 0:51:45 1209 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:52:24 1181 LYON NATATION FRA
4 FALCOU Aubry 1996 0:52:30 1179 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
5 SCARPINO Matteo 1999 0:52:79 1162 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
6 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:52:92 1158 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
7 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:53:32 1144 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 0:48:30 1320 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 LIESS Nils 1996 0:48:41 1316 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 MALLET Grégory 1984 0:49:11 1291 ETOILES 92 FRA
4 PIRON Thomas 2000 0:49:28 1285 LYON NATATION FRA
5 COMTE Sergueï 2000 0:50:34 1247 EMS BRON FRA
6 THENU Maxime 2002 0:50:43 1244 ETOILES 92 FRA
7 CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali 1995 0:50:49 1242 LYON NATATION FRA
8 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:50:89 1228 SC THIONVILLE FRA
9 CHOUCHAOUI Mathys 2003 0:51:06 1222 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 0:51:11 1220 ETOILES 92 FRA
11 MINEUR Lucas 2003 0:51:17 1218 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
12 CHATTI Souhaiel 2000 0:51:32 1213 ETOILES 92 FRA
13 AITKACI Carl 2001 0:51:44 1209 ETOILES 92 FRA
14 LAHRICHI Driss 1997 0:51:57 1204 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
15 HAMOUCHANE Souhail 1997 0:51:82 1196 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:52:21 1182 LYON NATATION FRA
17 FALCOU Aubry 1996 0:52:29 1180 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
18 SCARPINO Matteo 1999 0:52:30 1179 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:52:63 1168 LYON NATATION FRA
20 PUSIOL Corentin 2001 0:52:68 1166 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:52:72 1165 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
22 COURT Maxime 1998 0:53:01 1155 LYON NATATION FRA
23 PAYRARD Ulysse 2005 0:53:12 1151 ETOILES 92 FRA
24 BRIGNON Florian 2002 0:53:25 1147 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
25 LETERME Jérémy 2003 0:53:29 1145 EMS BRON FRA
26 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:53:41 1141 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:53:43 1141 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
28 CATELIN Noah 2003 0:53:46 1140 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
29 DE PAOLI Maxime 2002 0:53:50 1138 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
30 BALLOUARD Julien 2002 0:53:63 1134 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
31 CONDETTE Mathieu 2000 0:53:73 1131 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
32 BEI Steve 1988 0:53:83 1127 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
33 CLERC Benjamin 2000 0:53:86 1126 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:53:89 1125 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
35 MARLOT Maxence 2003 0:54:13 1117 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
36 OBJOIS Elias 2004 0:54:17 1116 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
37 ROCHARD Ewan 2000 0:54:35 1110 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
38 LOPEZ Falemana 2006 0:54:66 1100 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
39 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 0:54:69 1099 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
40 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:54:75 1097 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
41 REDA Younes 2002 0:54:82 1094 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
42 CARRON Erwan 1999 0:54:86 1093 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
43 PESSON Colin 2001 0:54:92 1091 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
44 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:55:15 1083 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
45 MERCIER Pierre 2002 0:55:25 1080 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
46 SERRANO Arthur 2000 0:55:29 1079 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
47 GILBERT Florian 2004 0:55:31 1078 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
48 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 0:55:38 1076 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
49 DEVOS Quentin 2004 0:55:54 1071 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
50 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 0:55:57 1070 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
51 COMBIER Max 2004 0:55:68 1066 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
52 SPESSOTTO Johan 2000 0:55:69 1066 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
53 PAILHES Maxens 2002 0:55:83 1061 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
54 BEI Marc 1984 0:55:90 1059 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
55 HAROUTEL Théo 1996 0:56:07 1053 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
56 BOUKAROURA Selyan 2002 0:56:16 1050 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
57 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:56:44 1041 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
58 COMBE Thibaud 2000 0:56:51 1039 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
59 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 0:56:82 1029 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
60 VIANO Lubin 2005 0:56:88 1027 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
61 VOIRIN Jules 2005 0:56:93 1026 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
62 JACQUIER Jérôme 1984 0:56:95 1025 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
63 POSTAL Adrien 2004 0:57:20 1017 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
64 VINCENT Theo 2005 0:57:27 1015 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
65 CHARLERY Thomas 2002 0:57:54 1006 EMS BRON FRA
66 SATRE Eliott 2001 0:57:78 999 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
67 LE VEN Kilian 2004 0:57:84 997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
68 JOLY Mathieu 2005 0:57:92 994 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
69 BOURGEAIS Lucas 2005 0:58:18 986 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
70 HAEN Yan 1996 0:58:19 986 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
71 VALLA Quentin 2004 0:58:20 985 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
72 ROUBY Etienne 2003 0:58:32 982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
73 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 0:58:36 980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
74 VOUAUX Thomas 2004 0:58:43 978 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
75 MISRAOUI Wassim 2005 0:58:56 974 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
76 VEYRETOUT Romain 2004 0:58:66 971 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
77 GIRERD Mathis 2005 0:58:69 970 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
78 TRIOULEYRE Maxime 2001 0:58:70 970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
79 GINOT Valentin 2006 0:58:72 969 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
80 EXPOSITO Angel 2006 0:58:73 969 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
81 MENDEZ Gaetan 2003 0:59:03 959 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
82 OUDOT Charles 2005 0:59:30 951 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
83 LAURENT Siméon 2005 0:59:51 945 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
84 DAYER Colin 2003 0:59:78 936 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
85 PIZZO Etienne 2006 0:59:93 932 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
86 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:00:32 920 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
87 HAAB Quentin 2003 1:00:44 916 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
88 MOULIN Lubin 2005 1:01:80 876 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
89 SEYMOUR Felix 2005 1:01:85 874 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
90 DAUBANES RAMUS Simon 2005 1:02:21 864 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
91 VIAL Thomas 2005 1:02:29 861 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
92 COURAUD Victor 2006 1:03:38 830 CN NEVERS FRA
93 DEBARD-FEYEUX Ilian 2005 1:04:63 794 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
94 TOMUSIAK Paul 2004 1:04:65 793 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
95 LAIDOUNI Sofiane 2004 1:04:74 791 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
96 AOURAGH Kaïs 2006 1:05:57 768 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
97 VALLA Bastien 2006 1:08:55 687 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
98 DUCRET Antoine 2004 1:08:85 680 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
99 JONAS Axel 2005 1:09:73 657 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
100 HADJAJ Riyad 2006 1:10:46 638 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
101 MOISE Loic 2007 1:12:00 600 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
102 PAIN Hugo 2007 1:12:08 598 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
103 MICHAT Valentin 2006 1:12:45 589 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
104 HUDOWICZ Sol-Yann 2006 1:12:61 585 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
105 MOISE Lucas 2008 1:12:66 584 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
106 TOUBIN BALME Maxim 2007 1:13:78 557 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
107 JOURDAIN Adrien 2006 1:15:71 513 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX