Coupe de France étape 3 [2]

Compétition Nationale

CHAMALIÈRES

Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2008 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2008

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PANNIER Anthony 1988 8:15:87 1256 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA Dep
2 BERAUD Romain 1988 8:17:09 1251 CS CLICHY 92 FRA Dep
3 DUFOUR Simon 1979 8:21:25 1233 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Dep
4 DEBAST Benoît 1989 8:22:29 1228 CN ANTIBES FRA Dep
5 GENET David 1982 8:26:33 1211 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA Dep
6 PERONI Vincent 1986 8:34:89 1174 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA Dep
7 JOLY Damien 1992 8:35:68 1171 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA Reg
8 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 8:35:92 1170 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA Reg
9 SOULIER Christophe 1984 8:38:12 1161 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Dep
10 REBY Thibault 1990 8:39:25 1156 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA Dep
11 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 8:39:70 1154 LYON NATATION FRA Dep
12 VILACECA Thomas 1990 8:41:23 1148 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA Dep
13 MUTTI Charles 1992 8:41:45 1147 CN ANTIBES FRA Reg
14 YAMINE Jordan 1991 8:41:97 1145 LYON NATATION FRA Reg
15 SAUVAGE Julien 1985 8:42:00 1145 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Dep
16 GANDIN Dorian 1991 8:42:95 1141 CN ANTIBES FRA Reg
17 JOUAN Alexandre 1989 8:45:09 1132 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA Dep
18 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 8:50:87 1108 SPN POITIERS FRA Dep
19 LE DALLOUR Thibaut 1988 8:51:18 1107 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA Dep
20 MASHIKO Jonathan 1991 8:52:97 1099 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA Reg
21 JACQUET Antoine 1991 8:53:39 1098 EN CAEN FRA Reg
22 ARCANGIOLI Nicolas 1987 8:55:94 1087 SPN POITIERS FRA Dep
23 ELFASSI POIROT Adrien 1987 8:57:35 1082 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA Dep
24 GROUX Robin 1992 8:57:77 1080 CN ANTIBES FRA Reg
25 COTON Quentin 1991 9:01:36 1065 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA Reg
26 ANDRADE Hugo 1990 9:04:62 1052 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA Dep
27 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 9:04:83 1052 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Reg
28 TOURETTE Adrien 1991 9:07:46 1041 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA Reg
29 FORGUES William 1988 9:07:49 1041 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA Dep
30 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 9:10:88 1028 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA Reg
31 CHAILLOUX Loïc 1992 9:11:00 1027 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Reg
32 ELVIRA-MARTIN Charles-Henri 1991 9:16:63 1005 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA Reg
33 RAYNAL Thibaut 1992 9:17:11 1003 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA Reg
34 FELTEN Jérémy 1991 9:22:06 984 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA Reg
35 MARCHIVE Benjamin 1991 9:23:46 979 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA Reg
CMO VÉNISSIEUX