Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUEGAN Janik 1996 0:26:16 1336 LYON NATATION FRA
2 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 0:27:18 1269 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:27:98 1217 EMS BRON FRA
4 GALLE Adrien 1996 0:28:31 1196 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
5 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 0:28:36 1193 EMS BRON FRA
6 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:28:39 1191 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:28:53 1182 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:28:92 1158 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:30:34 1071 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
2 BESSON Robin 2000 0:30:37 1069 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 REVALLO Evan 2001 0:31:30 1014 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
4 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 0:31:37 1010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
5 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:31:54 1000 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 0:31:56 999 AS CALUIRE FRA
7 PABION Remy 2000 0:31:87 981 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
8 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 0:31:98 974 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUEGAN Janik 1996 0:25:99 1348 LYON NATATION FRA
2 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:26:72 1299 EMS BRON FRA
3 CHEIKH Aaron 1998 0:27:01 1280 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:27:87 1224 EMS BRON FRA
5 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:27:91 1222 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:28:09 1210 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 SIDERAKIS Fabien 1994 0:28:29 1197 EMS BRON FRA
8 GALLE Adrien 1996 0:28:31 1196 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
9 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 0:28:40 1190 AC DÉCINES FRA
10 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 0:28:50 1184 EMS BRON FRA
11 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:28:63 1176 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
12 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:28:78 1166 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 0:28:98 1154 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
14 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:28:99 1153 EMS BRON FRA
15 LARGE Gautier 1999 0:29:04 1150 EMS BRON FRA
16 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:29:07 1148 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
17 ARSAC Emeric 1995 0:29:32 1133 EMS BRON FRA
18 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 0:29:33 1132 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
19 CERONI Lucas 1997 0:29:38 1129 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
20 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 0:29:64 1113 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
21 KHADER Ismael 1999 0:29:68 1111 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
22 POUPET Paul 1998 0:29:76 1106 AC DÉCINES FRA
23 GERY Théophile 1998 0:29:84 1101 CN FOREZ FRA
24 PERRAUD Werner 1999 0:29:85 1100 LYON NATATION FRA
25 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 0:29:94 1095 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 COURT Maxime 1998 0:30:11 1085 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
27 FERRARI Amaury 1996 0:30:11 1085 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
28 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 0:30:13 1083 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
29 WAGNER Romain 1998 0:30:28 1074 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
30 BROSSIER Cyril 1998 0:30:41 1066 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 CLUZEL Erwan 1995 0:30:52 1060 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:30:62 1054 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
33 BESSON Robin 2000 0:30:64 1053 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
34 JANNAUD Julien 1995 0:30:67 1051 EMS BRON FRA
35 PUCCINI Bastien 1999 0:30:70 1049 CN TARARE FRA
36 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 0:30:70 1049 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
37 SAN PEDRO Ugo 2000 0:30:82 1042 AC DÉCINES FRA
38 BRISSON Terry 1999 0:30:94 1035 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
39 SALHI Mattis 1995 0:30:96 1034 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
40 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:31:00 1031 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
41 JAC Romaric 1999 0:31:27 1016 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
42 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 0:31:27 1016 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
43 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 0:31:36 1010 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
44 GUINOT Julien 1999 0:31:44 1006 LYON NATATION FRA
45 BERNABEU Thomas 1998 0:31:63 995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
46 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 0:31:63 995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
47 MARION Louis 1998 0:31:63 995 AC DÉCINES FRA
48 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 0:31:64 994 AS CALUIRE FRA
49 VALLOT Arthur 1998 0:31:68 992 LYON NATATION FRA
50 ROUVIER Baptiste 1998 0:31:84 983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
51 PABION Remy 2000 0:31:85 982 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
52 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:31:87 981 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
53 REVALLO Evan 2001 0:31:89 980 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
54 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:31:93 977 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
55 SEMAIL Adam 2000 0:31:95 976 AC DÉCINES FRA
56 DIB Yassir 1998 0:31:99 974 SN OYONNAX FRA
57 PILOT Xavier 1999 0:32:05 970 LYON NATATION FRA
58 GAUTIER Valentin 1998 0:32:19 962 AC DÉCINES FRA
59 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:32:37 952 AS CALUIRE FRA
60 CELLA Theo 1999 0:32:38 952 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
61 CLERC Benjamin 2000 0:32:57 941 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
62 NARO Romain 1989 0:32:64 937 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
63 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 0:32:82 927 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
64 FAVIER Alexandre 1999 0:32:92 921 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
65 HUGUES Karl 2001 0:32:92 921 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
66 PIQUERET Joachim 1998 0:32:94 920 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
67 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:32:99 917 SN OYONNAX FRA
68 TISSERAND Thibaud 2000 0:33:08 912 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
69 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:33:23 904 LYON NATATION FRA
70 CORNILLON Julien 2001 0:33:32 899 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
71 KADRI Rahny 1999 0:33:32 899 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
72 MARION Emilien 2001 0:33:33 899 AC DÉCINES FRA
73 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 0:33:37 896 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
74 DUPUY Robin 2000 0:33:49 890 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
75 STAGNI Alexis 2001 0:33:55 887 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
76 GUILLON Julien 2000 0:33:59 884 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
77 CHAZOTIER Luc 2000 0:33:63 882 CN TARARE FRA
78 HANI Ryad 2001 0:33:70 878 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
79 MERAÏ Jessim 1999 0:33:75 876 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
80 POIRSON Jacques 2000 0:33:87 869 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
81 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:33:90 868 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
82 MEY Maxence 2001 0:34:06 859 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
83 BEY Houssem-Edine 1999 0:34:24 849 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
84 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:34:37 842 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
85 THOMAS Paul 2000 0:34:71 824 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
86 PINARD Clément 2000 0:35:05 807 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
87 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 0:35:37 790 EMS BRON FRA
88 DELAY Victor 2001 0:36:01 757 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX