Championnats Interrégionaux en petit bassin

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-VICTOR

Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 0:25:35 1257 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
2 WECKX Thomas 1993 0:25:72 1233 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
3 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 0:25:81 1228 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 SASSE Robin 1993 0:25:82 1227 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 0:25:83 1227 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
6 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:26:05 1213 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
7 FOUILLE Martin 1997 0:26:10 1210 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
8 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:26:39 1192 EMS BRON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PAPON Alexandre 1991 0:26:47 1187 LYON NATATION FRA
2 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 0:26:54 1183 EMS BRON FRA
3 KEHOE Matthew 1995 0:26:55 1182 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 HAEN Yan 1996 0:26:64 1176 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:26:71 1172 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
6 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 0:26:84 1164 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
7 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 0:26:84 1164 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 TRABELSI Fehmi 1993 0:26:84 1164 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 0:27:10 1148 EMS BRON FRA
2 KINDER Jeremy 1996 0:27:22 1141 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 ZUCHIATTI Lucas 1996 0:27:23 1140 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
4 PASTRELLO Romain 1993 0:27:28 1137 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
5 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 0:27:32 1135 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
6 TAILLANDIER Maxime 1994 0:27:32 1135 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 GASQUET Valérian 1995 0:27:33 1134 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
8 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 0:27:51 1124 MONISTROL NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 0:25:82 1227 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
2 SASSE Robin 1993 0:25:86 1225 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 0:25:89 1223 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
4 FOUILLE Martin 1997 0:26:02 1215 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
5 WECKX Thomas 1993 0:26:07 1212 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
6 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:26:23 1202 EMS BRON FRA
7 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 0:26:27 1199 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 DESNOEL Paul 1993 0:26:27 1199 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 LOTH Matthias 1994 0:26:34 1195 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
10 PAPON Alexandre 1991 0:26:39 1192 LYON NATATION FRA
11 KEHOE Matthew 1995 0:26:45 1188 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 0:26:56 1181 EMS BRON FRA
13 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 0:26:76 1169 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 0:26:79 1167 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
15 TRABELSI Fehmi 1993 0:26:86 1163 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
16 HAEN Yan 1996 0:26:87 1162 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
17 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:26:96 1157 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
18 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 0:27:10 1148 EMS BRON FRA
19 ZUCHIATTI Lucas 1996 0:27:13 1147 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
20 TAILLANDIER Maxime 1994 0:27:16 1145 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
21 KINDER Jeremy 1996 0:27:20 1142 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
22 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 0:27:26 1139 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
23 GASQUET Valérian 1995 0:27:28 1137 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
24 PASTRELLO Romain 1993 0:27:34 1134 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
25 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 0:27:56 1121 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
26 NERI Damien 1993 0:27:57 1120 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 PINAY Clement 1993 0:27:64 1116 SA THIERS FRA
28 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:27:78 1108 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:27:82 1105 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 BESSON Brice 1994 0:27:97 1096 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
31 MAURIN Hugo 1996 0:27:99 1095 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 BARTHELEMY Vincent 1996 0:28:08 1090 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
33 FERRI Guillaume 1997 0:28:15 1086 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
34 COLEON Quentin 1994 0:28:15 1086 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
35 GATTEGNO Alexandre 1995 0:28:18 1084 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
36 BAGUET Charles 1998 0:28:20 1083 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
37 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 0:28:21 1082 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
38 MIGRAINE Victor 1996 0:28:24 1080 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
39 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 0:28:32 1076 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
40 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 0:28:34 1074 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
41 LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime 1996 0:28:38 1072 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
42 MERLE Nicolas 1996 0:28:43 1069 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
43 REY Mickael 1997 0:28:43 1069 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
44 COURTIAL Bastien 1997 0:28:48 1066 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 CAVORET Clément 1996 0:28:62 1058 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
46 GALLE Adrien 1996 0:28:65 1056 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
47 GAETAN Lucas 1996 0:28:68 1055 EMS BRON FRA
48 GRISOT Yan 1998 0:28:70 1053 EMS BRON FRA
49 BRUN Corentin 1997 0:28:75 1051 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
50 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:28:76 1050 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
51 BRUSTEL Theo 1996 0:28:89 1042 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
52 DE COSTER Adrien 1996 0:28:96 1038 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
53 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 0:29:00 1036 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
54 HUBER Kenny 1998 0:29:05 1033 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
55 GRIFFON Nicolas 1998 0:29:12 1029 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
56 BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas 1997 0:29:16 1027 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
57 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 0:29:20 1025 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
58 BINET Yann 1997 0:29:22 1024 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
59 BEN GADHA Amine 1999 0:29:30 1019 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
60 GINET Gautier 1997 0:29:35 1016 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
61 DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier 1997 0:29:36 1016 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
62 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 0:29:38 1014 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
63 GUILLOT Brice 1996 0:29:46 1010 SA THIERS FRA
64 BERNARD Jean-Baptiste 1999 0:29:60 1002 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
65 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 0:30:14 972 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
66 POBREZO Martin 1997 0:30:14 972 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
67 PERIER Vincent 1997 0:30:27 964 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
68 PECHEUX Valentin 1998 0:30:30 963 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
69 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:30:61 946 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
70 PIRON Alexandre 1999 0:30:66 943 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
71 FILLON Hugo 1998 0:30:78 936 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
72 KHADER Ismael 1999 0:30:79 936 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
73 FAVIER Alexandre 1999 0:30:92 929 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
74 SIMONIN Tanguy 1999 0:31:07 920 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
75 BOISSY Vincent 1999 0:31:11 918 AC DÉCINES FRA
76 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 0:31:21 913 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
77 GIRAUD Tristan 1998 0:31:42 902 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
78 VACHEY Antoine 1999 0:31:57 894 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
79 GISCLON Geoffrey 1999 0:32:06 868 CN RIOM FRA
80 BADINAND Jordan 1999 0:32:33 853 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
81 KEROMNES Pierrick 1998 0:32:68 835 CN TARARE FRA
82 VIDIL Romain 1999 0:32:78 830 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX