Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

AMIENS

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2012 au Dimanche 22 Juillet 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JEANNE Dorian 1998 1:00:61 1107 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 JACQUEMOUD Mathis 1997 1:01:43 1083 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 0:57:74 1192 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
2 LUCIAN Kevin 1997 0:57:88 1188 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
3 GAUNEAU Geoffroy 1997 0:58:65 1165 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
4 CALVO Lucas 1997 0:58:99 1154 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 0:59:62 1136 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 GARZOTTO Guillaume 1997 0:59:66 1135 SU AGEN FRA
7 MENDES Romain 1998 1:00:05 1123 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
8 MOVAHED Kyumars 1997 1:00:33 1115 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEFEVRE Jeremie 1997 1:00:16 1120 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
2 RALISON Jeff 1997 1:00:20 1119 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 CADIAT Maxime 1997 1:00:28 1117 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 FOUILLE Martin 1997 1:00:36 1114 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
5 POT Esteban 1997 1:00:44 1112 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 1:00:70 1104 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
7 MOULON William 1998 1:00:71 1104 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
8 LE GOFF Guillaume 1997 1:00:73 1104 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël 1997 1:00:91 1098 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
2 ZAOUI Farouk 1998 1:00:99 1096 SO MILLAU N FRA
3 LATOCHA Raphael 1997 1:01:48 1082 EN DRAVEIL FRA
4 ALBERT David 1997 1:01:48 1082 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
5 SADA Valentin 1997 1:01:75 1074 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA
6 L'HULLIER Armand 1997 1:02:00 1067 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 D'ADDA Alexandre 1997 1:02:23 1061 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
8 JEANNE Dorian 1998 1:02:91 1041 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LUCIAN Kevin 1997 0:58:47 1170 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
2 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 0:58:55 1168 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
3 CALVO Lucas 1997 0:59:25 1147 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 GAUNEAU Geoffroy 1997 0:59:33 1144 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
5 MENDES Romain 1998 0:59:88 1128 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 MOVAHED Kyumars 1997 1:00:16 1120 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 1:00:34 1115 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 GARZOTTO Guillaume 1997 1:00:37 1114 SU AGEN FRA
9 CADIAT Maxime 1997 1:00:50 1110 CN ANTIBES FRA
10 LEFEVRE Jeremie 1997 1:00:57 1108 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
11 D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 1:00:63 1106 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
12 LE GOFF Guillaume 1997 1:00:71 1104 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
13 POT Esteban 1997 1:00:80 1102 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 RALISON Jeff 1997 1:00:93 1098 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
15 FOUILLE Martin 1997 1:00:98 1096 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
16 MOULON William 1998 1:01:07 1094 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA
17 ALBERT David 1997 1:01:14 1092 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
18 SADA Valentin 1997 1:01:43 1083 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA
19 HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël 1997 1:01:67 1077 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
20 D'ADDA Alexandre 1997 1:01:70 1076 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
21 ZAOUI Farouk 1998 1:01:75 1074 SO MILLAU N FRA
22 L'HULLIER Armand 1997 1:01:91 1070 CN MARSEILLE FRA
23 LATOCHA Raphael 1997 1:01:99 1067 EN DRAVEIL FRA
24 JEANNE Dorian 1998 1:02:01 1067 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
25 JACQUEMOUD Mathis 1997 1:02:01 1067 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
26 LEGRAND Florian 1997 1:02:02 1067 EN TOURS FRA
27 IACONO Eliott 1997 1:02:05 1066 US JOIGNY FRA
28 MORLIN Erwan 1997 1:02:12 1064 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
29 VITRY Ludovic 1998 1:02:33 1058 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
30 DROULEZ Baptiste 1997 1:02:37 1057 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
31 CALMON Mickael 1997 1:02:48 1053 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
32 PACAUD Antoine 1997 1:02:68 1048 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
33 PIVERT Gaëtan 1997 1:02:69 1048 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
34 ZINSMEISTER Julien 1997 1:02:80 1044 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
35 MERDY Nils 1997 1:03:26 1032 CN MARSEILLE FRA
36 DEMAZEAU Tom 1997 1:03:34 1029 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
37 ACHEBOUCHE Samy 1997 1:03:45 1026 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA
38 BUVRY Alexandre 1997 1:03:47 1026 TAHITI TAH
39 SARAZIN Léo 1997 1:03:47 1026 CN POISSY FRA
40 VAROQUIER Valentin 1997 1:03:69 1020 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
41 PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer 1998 1:03:74 1018 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
42 SAM Louis 1998 1:03:82 1016 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA
43 ASSOUANE Rayanne 1997 1:03:82 1016 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
44 DUFOURMANTELLE Jeremie 1998 1:03:83 1016 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
45 DEMERIN Antoine 1998 1:03:96 1012 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
46 THIBAULT Thomas 1998 1:04:00 1011 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
47 COLOMBIE Simon 1997 1:04:11 1008 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA
48 FAYON Quentin 1997 1:04:13 1007 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
49 BERNARDINI Mathieu 1998 1:04:18 1006 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
50 JANY David 1998 1:04:20 1005 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
51 HOARAU Tristan-Mathieu 1997 1:04:27 1003 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
52 GEFFRAYE Victor 1997 1:04:27 1003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
53 BAKAES Bastien 1997 1:04:48 998 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA
54 WELSTEAD Calum 1997 1:04:50 997 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA
55 PIERRON Lucas 1998 1:04:54 996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
56 SENERGUES Victor 1997 1:04:56 996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
57 PERRIN Lucas 1998 1:04:70 992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
58 AULIDI Hugo 1998 1:04:77 990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
59 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 1:04:80 989 SC THIONVILLE FRA
60 MASSE Xavier 1997 1:04:81 989 CN LUÇON FRA
61 ANGELY Slowan 1998 1:04:88 987 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
62 CANTALLOUBE Tobias 1998 1:04:90 986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
63 COLIN Mickaël 1997 1:04:90 986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
64 GIRERD Benjamin 1998 1:05:03 983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
65 MAXIME Allan 1997 1:05:04 982 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
66 SERVANT Dylan 1997 1:05:06 982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
67 BAGUET Charles 1998 1:05:20 978 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
68 TONNEAU Guillaume 1998 1:05:21 978 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
69 JAOUANI Ouday-adel 1998 1:05:26 976 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
70 CARON Quentin 1998 1:05:34 974 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
71 CHAFFARD Clément 1998 1:05:47 971 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
72 RESIN Malcolm 1998 1:05:54 969 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
73 KOSINE Alexandre 1997 1:05:62 967 NANTES NATATION FRA
74 RIFFLARD Lenny 1998 1:05:83 961 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
75 CONCY Kévin-Nicolas 1998 1:05:96 957 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
76 VOISIN Dylan 1998 1:06:12 953 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
77 LEON Gauthier 1998 1:06:19 951 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
78 LEGOUT Antoine 1998 1:06:20 951 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
79 RAPP Antoine 1997 1:06:56 941 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
80 DECODTS Valentin 1998 1:06:76 936 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
81 SCHAACK Rodrigue 1998 1:06:79 935 SN METZ FRA
82 LEBRET Lucas 1998 1:06:90 932 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA
83 GINDRE Albéric 1998 1:07:10 927 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
84 TRILLAT Léo 1998 1:07:61 913 CN POISSY FRA
85 KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo 1998 1:09:25 871 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX