Meeting fédéral du ½ fond - Lyonnais

Compétition Régionale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2005 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2005

Bassin de 25m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CZACHOR Fabien 1976 16:20:74 1180 EMS BRON FRA
2 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 17:07:19 1082 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 SACCOLETTO Benjamin 1979 17:25:61 1044 ASPTT LYON FRA
4 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 17:25:73 1044 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
5 MATUR Mallory 1990 17:28:16 1039 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 PERRET Rémi 1989 17:35:56 1024 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 17:41:09 1013 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
8 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 17:42:26 1011 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 CASANO Mickaël 1990 17:47:69 1000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi 1987 17:50:39 995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
11 PETAUD Brice 1989 17:57:95 980 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
12 ROBERT Baptiste 1984 18:02:04 972 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
13 THIABAUD Sylvain 1990 18:02:54 971 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
14 DE WITTE Florian 1990 18:03:65 969 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
15 YAMINE Jordan 1991 18:09:78 957 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 TELLI Okba 1990 18:18:16 940 LYON NATATION FRA
17 REINA Jordi 1991 18:19:89 937 LYON NATATION FRA
18 PAILLET Sébastien 1988 18:23:18 931 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
19 CLARETON Romain 1990 18:27:76 922 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
20 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 18:28:51 921 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
21 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 18:36:81 905 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
22 GARNIER Mathieu 1990 18:37:53 903 LYON NATATION FRA
23 CLAUDIN Renaud 1987 18:42:46 894 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
24 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 18:42:92 893 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
25 BOVO Loïc 1990 18:45:96 888 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
26 HUMBERT Nicolas 1987 18:47:84 884 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
27 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 18:50:85 879 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 BUNOD Quentin 1992 18:51:35 878 SN OYONNAX FRA
29 MOUZET Guillaume 1984 18:51:72 877 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
30 CATY Matthieu 1992 19:00:85 860 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
31 MILLION Bastien 1990 19:01:07 860 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 19:01:44 859 AC DÉCINES FRA
33 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 19:03:67 855 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
34 CARMINATI Yvan 1992 19:05:80 851 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
35 SPERANDIO Romain 1989 19:06:58 849 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
36 BONOLA Jérémy 1990 19:10:52 842 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
37 DESMEURS Damien 1989 19:11:12 841 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
38 BARAN Maxime 1991 19:22:86 820 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
39 BELLOUT Elies 1990 19:23:70 818 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
40 MAGNIN Clément 1992 19:30:31 807 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
41 DOUX Victor 1992 19:33:60 801 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
42 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 19:34:45 799 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
43 PADAY Sébastien 1988 19:34:94 798 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
44 CATY Thomas 1990 19:36:76 795 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
45 ROBIN Marc 1991 19:59:87 755 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
46 THOUY Adrien 1992 20:30:24 703 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
47 ZIDI Billal 1992 20:38:39 690 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
48 MICHELESI Charles 1991 20:39:04 689 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
49 CARMINATI Axel 1991 20:49:37 672 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
50 VEYSSILIER Florian 1984 21:13:29 633 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX