Compétition Régionale
RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE
Du Samedi 11 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | 0:57:46 | 1200 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | 0:57:75 | 1191 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | 0:58:83 | 1159 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | 0:59:28 | 1146 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | 0:59:60 | 1136 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | 0:59:92 | 1127 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | 1:00:27 | 1117 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | 1:00:86 | 1100 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 1:00:88 | 1099 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PALAMARA Romain | 1993 | 1:01:33 | 1086 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | 1:01:43 | 1083 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | ROZIER Nicolas | 1986 | 1:01:88 | 1071 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
13 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | 1:01:88 | 1071 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | 1:02:19 | 1062 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
15 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | 1:02:60 | 1050 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CASANO Mickaël | 1990 | 1:02:97 | 1040 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PIGNEY Robert | 1994 | 1:03:77 | 1017 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel | 1994 | 1:04:98 | 984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | 1:05:14 | 980 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | 1:05:19 | 978 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
21 | FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy | 1995 | 1:05:23 | 977 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur | 1995 | 1:05:50 | 970 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | 1:05:55 | 968 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | 1:05:60 | 967 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | 1:05:94 | 958 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | 1:06:10 | 954 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
27 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | 1:06:28 | 949 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHAPUIS Quentin | 1994 | 1:07:10 | 927 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FUCINA Raoul | 1996 | 1:07:22 | 924 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
30 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | 1:07:28 | 922 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FAUJOUR Simon | 1995 | 1:07:37 | 920 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | 1:07:79 | 909 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
33 | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | 1:07:98 | 904 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | 1:10:44 | 840 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | 1:12:14 | 798 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
36 | CALISTI Robin | 1995 | 1:12:92 | 779 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | 1:13:71 | 760 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | TURBAN Lucas | 1996 | 1:17:88 | 663 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LAFOREST Quentin | 1996 | 1:17:96 | 661 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
40 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | 1:19:30 | 632 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA |