Compétition Régionale
MONTLUÇON
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | 4:18:07 | 1053 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | AUCLAIR Ilian | 2007 | 4:22:52 | 1018 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
3 | CHARTON Clément | 2007 | 4:29:46 | 964 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
4 | GERVAIS Valentin | 2007 | 4:33:85 | 930 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
5 | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | 4:34:62 | 924 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
6 | DELER Lucien | 2006 | 4:35:42 | 918 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
7 | JAIS PLEDIT Lucas | 2007 | 4:36:77 | 908 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GARCIN Joey-Rubens | 2007 | 4:39:55 | 888 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BRUNET Mattéo | 2004 | 4:43:63 | 858 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
10 | AURIOL Martin | 2008 | 4:49:56 | 815 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
11 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | 4:49:69 | 814 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
12 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | 4:50:95 | 805 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | VEYRETOUT Romain | 2004 | 4:52:45 | 795 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
14 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 4:52:63 | 794 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LAURENT Leo | 2006 | 4:54:79 | 779 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 4:55:11 | 776 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | 4:57:08 | 763 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | 5:01:48 | 733 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
19 | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | 5:02:24 | 728 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
20 | LAROCHE Luka | 2007 | 5:04:47 | 713 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BERT Sam | 2004 | 5:06:81 | 698 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | 5:07:41 | 694 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MALPUECH Romain | 2010 | 5:07:48 | 693 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
24 | FRICOUT Quentin | 2004 | 5:08:97 | 684 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LOPES ARRIAT Lény | 2005 | 5:09:22 | 682 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | ||
26 | LIMOES DIAS Luis | 2008 | 5:09:24 | 682 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
27 | BIERJON Robin | 2005 | 5:09:95 | 677 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GLEYZE Alexandre | 2002 | 5:12:89 | 659 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
29 | BIERJON Alban | 2005 | 5:14:53 | 648 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MANNAI Wahbi | 2005 | 5:14:74 | 647 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
31 | COTTEL Raphaël | 2007 | 5:19:71 | 616 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
32 | EYMARD Tierno | 2009 | 5:19:75 | 616 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
33 | LATHENE Raphael | 2005 | 5:21:61 | 604 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2006 | 5:24:02 | 590 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | ||
35 | DUHANNOY Lucas | 2007 | 5:24:73 | 585 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
36 | BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël | 2008 | 5:24:82 | 585 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
37 | MASSOPTIER DAVID Etienne | 2004 | 5:26:80 | 573 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DEMIRDJIBASHIAN Mael | 2007 | 5:34:52 | 528 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BOILLOT Tom | 2009 | 5:37:28 | 513 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
40 | MOREL Maxence | 2009 | 5:46:14 | 464 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
41 | LALEVEE Louis | 2007 | 6:00:05 | 393 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | ||
42 | DOMINGUES Emery | 2008 | 6:01:15 | 387 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | 6:12:07 | 336 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
44 | TARDY Leny | 2008 | 6:28:69 | 265 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BENMAMMAR Selyan | 2010 | 6:33:69 | 245 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |