Compétition Régionale
MONTLUÇON
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | 2:52:01 | 996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
2 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | 2:55:14 | 961 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | FLORET Appoline | 2007 | 2:56:66 | 945 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
4 | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | 2:59:25 | 917 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
5 | QUAQUIN Ambre | 2006 | 3:02:85 | 879 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
6 | AGUS Marielle | 2005 | 3:04:86 | 859 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | 3:05:38 | 853 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
8 | ANTOINE Capucine | 2008 | 3:07:29 | 834 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
9 | DERRIBES Bertille | 2005 | 3:07:96 | 827 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | ||
10 | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | 3:11:42 | 793 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BALLEREAU Lois | 2003 | 3:12:85 | 779 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
12 | MONADIER Romane | 2006 | 3:13:18 | 775 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
13 | CHABAL Emilie | 2007 | 3:13:18 | 775 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | 3:15:57 | 752 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
15 | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | 3:17:19 | 737 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLOTIN Anaïs | 2005 | 3:18:58 | 723 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
17 | SEGUIN Savéria | 2004 | 3:19:86 | 711 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | ||
18 | BRUNET Amandine | 2006 | 3:21:56 | 696 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
19 | LAFABREGUE Rose | 2008 | 3:24:35 | 670 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | ||
20 | TALEB Saloua | 2008 | 3:25:28 | 662 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
21 | AUSSEL-FLEURIOT Gabrielle | 2008 | 3:28:28 | 635 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
22 | PINON Lilou | 2010 | 3:30:04 | 619 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LAIVIER Marie | 2007 | 3:30:23 | 618 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
24 | LEGOFF Joanne | 2005 | 3:30:80 | 613 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
25 | ROBELET Julie | 2006 | 3:34:19 | 584 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
26 | ASSAF Sophie | 2007 | 3:34:61 | 580 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | ||
27 | ANTOINE Constance | 2011 | 3:36:07 | 568 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
28 | CHEZBARDON Elisa | 2008 | 3:38:04 | 552 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | RICHEROL Mathilde | 2007 | 3:38:23 | 550 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
30 | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | 3:42:10 | 519 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
31 | BRANDAO Matilda | 2009 | 3:46:99 | 480 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | JOURDAIN Margaux | 2008 | 3:47:92 | 473 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
33 | OCTOBRE Harmony | 2009 | 3:51:45 | 447 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SOUFFLET Nedjma | 2008 | 3:58:17 | 398 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
35 | CHEZBARDON Ines | 2010 | 4:08:09 | 332 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LALEVEE Claire | 2010 | 4:12:62 | 304 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | ||
37 | CHABLA Kahyna | 2011 | 4:24:94 | 233 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | ||
38 | REYNE Clémence | 2011 | 4:40:26 | 158 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA |