Compétition Départementale
SAINT-PRIEST
Du Samedi 20 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 21 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALFAIT Téo | 2007 | 4:22:12 | 1021 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | DOMINGEON Romeo | 2008 | 4:41:54 | 873 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | IOSELIANI Nicoloz | 2007 | 4:45:62 | 843 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | 4:46:85 | 835 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
5 | MARMION Vittorio | 2007 | 4:48:59 | 822 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RAY Dimitri | 2009 | 4:54:31 | 782 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | TALIDEC Joshua | 2007 | 4:59:80 | 744 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MAYAUD Damien | 2007 | 5:02:08 | 729 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MOISE Loic | 2007 | 5:02:80 | 724 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | 5:05:32 | 708 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | KRACHE Othman | 2007 | 5:06:34 | 701 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | 5:08:00 | 690 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
13 | CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien | 2008 | 5:08:30 | 688 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
14 | BASTIN Jonathan | 2007 | 5:12:07 | 664 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LESPORT Matthieu | 2007 | 5:12:22 | 663 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DE BOISSESON Raphaël | 2007 | 5:15:16 | 644 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
17 | ANCIAN Paul | 2008 | 5:15:59 | 641 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | MONTIBERT Kylian | 2007 | 5:20:31 | 612 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GUION Evann | 2008 | 5:24:67 | 586 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | 5:26:34 | 576 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BENABED Ryad | 2008 | 5:28:23 | 565 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GUILLOT Thomas | 2007 | 5:29:95 | 555 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | HABER Julien | 2009 | 5:30:44 | 552 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
24 | BENHAMMOUDA Bilel | 2007 | 5:32:15 | 542 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FESSY Arthur | 2008 | 5:33:17 | 536 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
26 | LEVY-ARNAUD Amaury | 2009 | 5:33:52 | 534 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
27 | CHIRENINE Michel | 2009 | 5:34:22 | 530 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
28 | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | 5:35:19 | 524 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | HARB Madhi | 2009 | 5:36:02 | 520 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | 5:37:54 | 511 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
31 | NAGLIERI Hugo | 2007 | 5:38:06 | 508 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
32 | GROCCIA Lorenzo | 2009 | 5:38:40 | 506 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
33 | TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago | 2009 | 5:38:78 | 504 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | FRENEUIL Tisté | 2007 | 5:40:81 | 493 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DIGNE Florian | 2007 | 5:41:47 | 489 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
36 | SCHNEIDER Abel | 2007 | 5:45:03 | 470 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | CONNES David | 2009 | 5:46:99 | 460 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LAURENT Karl | 2008 | 5:47:30 | 458 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
39 | DJOULAIT Raphael | 2008 | 5:47:86 | 455 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CHELIREM Ramy | 2009 | 5:51:18 | 438 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | GROSSELIN Lilian | 2009 | 5:58:74 | 399 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MATHIEU Jules | 2009 | 6:00:96 | 388 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | EL MALTI Yacine | 2009 | 6:02:38 | 381 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BOULET-CAMESCASSE Maxime | 2009 | 6:04:19 | 373 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CROUZET Anthony | 2009 | 6:04:54 | 371 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | PROTHERY Jules | 2008 | 6:04:65 | 371 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GERBAUDO Lilian | 2007 | 6:08:60 | 352 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BERARD Joachim | 2008 | 6:09:34 | 348 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DEGOULANGE Maxime | 2008 | 6:16:68 | 315 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MERCIER Louis-Augustin | 2009 | 6:18:86 | 306 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | TRAORE Mory | 2009 | 6:20:87 | 297 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | FRANÇOIS Mathéo | 2007 | 6:21:50 | 295 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | PAILHES--GAILLETON Luca | 2009 | 6:25:62 | 277 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | MOUSSOUNI Malik | 2008 | 6:25:69 | 277 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | ROCHETTE Tom | 2009 | 6:27:21 | 271 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | HUART Seylan | 2007 | 6:27:84 | 268 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | MICHEL Arsene | 2008 | 6:28:16 | 267 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | AZOUZI Adil | 2009 | 6:34:54 | 242 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | PERRIN Arthur | 2008 | 6:50:39 | 184 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | LUU Maxime | 2009 | 6:57:13 | 162 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | HADJAJ Ayman | 2009 | 6:59:08 | 156 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | FERRATON Timothée | 2008 | 7:00:73 | 151 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | DI LELLA OGIER Gabriel | 2009 | 7:04:56 | 140 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | ANSELME Alexandre | 2008 | 7:10:59 | 123 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | FRUTOSO Valentin | 2009 | 7:13:27 | 116 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | FABRE Louis | 2008 | 7:19:95 | 98 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | VILHON Léo | 2009 | 7:23:68 | 89 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | HAMMOUM Yanis | 2009 | 8:22:80 | 5 | EMS BRON | FRA |