Compétition Départementale
BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | FOUREZ Guillaume | 1991 | 0:27:41 | 943 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CLEMENT Benoit | 1986 | 0:31:26 | 724 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | GUYOT Olivier | 1984 | 0:30:81 | 765 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FRACHET Jocelyn | 1981 | 0:31:36 | 734 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MASSE Benoit | 1981 | 0:34:45 | 573 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MINARY Etienne | 1979 | 0:29:22 | 882 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JULIEN Laurent | 1978 | 0:30:91 | 783 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUPAS Arnaud | 1977 | 0:31:34 | 759 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PLASKOWSKI Yannick | 1971 | 0:28:12 | 980 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
2 | KRISAKIS Jérome | 1973 | 0:33:43 | 679 | CN FOREZ | FRA | ||
3 | KIENY Gilles | 1970 | 0:33:57 | 672 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | ||
4 | FAURIE Christophe | 1973 | 0:34:38 | 631 | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | FRA | ||
5 | TOURNIER Denis | 1970 | 0:35:31 | 585 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BELLE Pascal | 1971 | 0:38:25 | 453 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CHUNG Olivier | 1966 | 0:28:97 | 976 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | ||
2 | ROCHE Philippe | 1968 | 0:29:40 | 951 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | ||
3 | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1966 | 0:32:06 | 799 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GREFFIER GROMAIRE Fabrice | 1968 | 0:32:82 | 758 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CHENAVAS Dominique | 1963 | 0:30:53 | 942 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
2 | BEILHE Claude | 1960 | 0:32:78 | 818 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BARRIERE Laurent | 1964 | 0:33:04 | 804 | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
4 | DUCONGE Jean-Patrick | 1963 | 0:33:33 | 789 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GAY Philippe | 1963 | 0:33:50 | 780 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | VANLERBERGHE Gilles | 1959 | 0:29:32 | 1083 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | 0:32:92 | 881 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | 0:36:25 | 713 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
4 | MILLARD Christophe | 1959 | 0:54:48 | 108 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | THOREMBEY François | 1952 | 0:39:02 | 672 | MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA |