XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 LEMAIRE Claire 1996 4:45:30 1036 CN LE HAVRE FRA
2 GAUCHER Pauline 1997 5:15:17 829 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA
Catégorie C2
1 VANET Pauline 1992 4:41:58 1084 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
2 BALLESTER Claire 1991 5:00:00 952 CN BALMA FRA
3 DELORME Clara 1992 5:05:36 915 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 5:08:06 897 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 5:25:33 784 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
6 TISSIER Marie 1990 5:26:46 777 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 LEBLANC Alice 1992 5:38:42 704 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 FALZON Marie-France 1984 5:12:65 899 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
2 CHAIZY Gabrielle 1983 5:19:15 856 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
3 CASPAR Laetitia 1985 5:43:87 703 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
4 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 5:51:11 661 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
Catégorie C4
1 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 4:43:90 1146 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BICHAT Magaly 1979 5:20:25 895 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 LE BOUTEILLER Marina 1978 5:20:28 895 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
4 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 5:28:11 845 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
5 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 5:32:45 817 Sundgau-Natation FRA
6 MILLOT Adeline 1981 5:36:27 794 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
7 RAFFRAY Amandine 1980 5:41:51 762 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
Catégorie C5
1 WIRTH Isabelle 1973 5:02:98 1073 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 GUILLAUMIE Doriane 1977 5:17:94 973 CN NIORT FRA
3 NAHON Valerie 1974 5:23:08 939 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
4 DEWAELE Christelle 1974 5:32:34 880 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
5 PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia 1976 5:32:72 878 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
6 DEVOUCOUX Virginie 1976 5:33:06 876 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 BODU Mathilde 1976 5:36:82 852 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
8 LEROY Alexandra 1973 5:46:03 797 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
9 MONFRAY Valérie 1976 5:46:46 794 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
10 BATTIE Carine 1973 5:54:38 748 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
11 PEREIRA Mariana 1973 5:58:48 725 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 WIRTH Marie-Pierre 1969 5:04:14 1143 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 JEANNE Valérie 1969 5:23:56 1014 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 ROLLAND Valérie 1971 5:36:14 934 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 DE WILDE Adeline 1970 5:58:98 798 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 LEMOINE Marie 1969 5:59:18 797 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
6 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 6:17:50 695 ES NANTERRE FRA
7 PUAULT Jocelyne 1971 6:30:66 627 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
Catégorie C7
1 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 5:10:72 1202 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 DAVID Christine 1967 5:19:99 1141 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 BATISTA Isabelle 1967 5:36:05 1038 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 FERLET Isabelle 1963 5:42:10 1001 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
5 LABE Véronique 1965 6:03:08 877 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
6 KONIG Teodora 1966 6:04:28 870 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 VITTE Isabelle 1964 6:09:04 843 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
8 GARNIER Marie-Thérèse 1966 6:10:92 833 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA
9 GENOIS Catherine 1966 6:28:69 736 YERRES NATATION FRA
10 MAIRE Bénédicte 1966 6:38:64 685 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
11 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 6:47:76 640 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
12 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 6:51:40 622 AC HYÈRES FRA
13 KLOCK Geraldine 1966 6:52:87 615 Sundgau-Natation FRA
14 CHEREAU Catherine 1963 7:24:91 471 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
15 PIERRON Laurence 1966 7:25:02 471 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
Catégorie C8
1 GELLRICH Barbara Beate 1961 5:21:07 1259 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 SCHWING Pascale 1958 5:38:47 1149 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 6:13:49 943 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
4 CALFORT Marie-Laure 1962 6:18:21 917 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
5 CLAUDEL Sophie 1959 6:57:95 711 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 TARTE Nicole 1959 7:48:73 486 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
Catégorie C9
1 VINCENT Martine 1955 6:31:93 997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 MARAZZI Christine 1955 6:55:98 872 EN CAEN FRA
3 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 7:05:40 826 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 7:08:68 810 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 BASQUIN Rita 1957 7:24:83 734 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
6 NIEDERMAN Diane 1956 7:42:41 656 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 PIROSKA Cseri 1954 7:42:76 655 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
8 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 7:56:04 599 SPN POITIERS FRA
9 PEREZ Chantal 1956 8:07:63 552 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
Catégorie C10
1 REYNAUD Martine 1952 6:04:55 1332 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 BEHR Hélène 1950 7:11:08 983 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
3 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 8:09:37 721 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
4 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 8:42:57 590 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
5 CAULIÉ Christine 1951 8:45:07 580
6 BOSSARD Martine 1950 9:34:90 409 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 FELTZ Denise 1947 7:16:62 1177 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
2 MYLES Sylvia 1946 8:44:57 795 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
3 RICHER Regine 1947 9:06:14 712 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 DISSLER Claude 1947 9:18:94 666 EP MANOSQUE FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX