XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 BORER Fanny 1996 1:05:16 1156 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 FRITZ Marie 1997 1:14:91 905 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 KUMAR Meena 1995 1:17:84 836 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
4 LACROIX Amandine 1996 1:19:38 801 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
5 BONNET Anaïs 1993 1:20:50 776 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 ASSENZA Alexine 1996 1:22:62 729 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
Catégorie C2
1 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 1:12:01 1002 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 SARRABEZOLLES Louise 1990 1:14:63 937 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
3 TISSIER Marie 1990 1:15:44 918 ES NANTERRE FRA
4 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 1:15:49 917 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 PUEL Caroline 1990 1:17:42 871 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA
6 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 1:18:65 843 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 PASTOR Melisandre 1991 1:22:35 760 CN LUNEL FRA
8 BEAUJOUAN Cannelle 1988 1:22:58 755 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
9 FREY Clémence 1992 1:23:87 727 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 WININGER Pauline 1991 1:24:16 721 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
11 CURVERS-LE QUILLEC Margaux 1990 1:29:37 615 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 LAUX Julie 1985 1:11:23 1056 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA
2 DEGOUMOIS Alice 1985 1:22:75 786 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
3 SOMBRET Estelle 1983 1:22:92 782 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
4 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 1:24:87 741 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
5 BOUILHAC Fanny 1983 1:31:53 607 ES THAON FRA
Catégorie C4
1 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 1:09:46 1147 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BICHAT Magaly 1979 1:18:12 937 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
3 MARESCAUX Julie 1982 1:18:74 922 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 1:19:14 913 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
5 CRAPOULET Emmanuelle 1980 1:23:33 820 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
6 LENTILLON Magali 1979 1:37:33 545 CN ANNONAY FRA
Catégorie C5
1 PATON Audrey 1977 1:16:45 1034 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 BARRERE Camille 1977 1:18:46 987 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 GUILLAUMIE Doriane 1977 1:24:27 858 CN NIORT FRA
4 DELABIE Marie 1976 1:30:48 730 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
5 DULAC Emmanuelle 1975 1:31:75 706 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
6 BATTIE Carine 1973 1:31:97 701 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
7 DIEUAIDE Lenaick 1975 1:33:07 680 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 GUENAULT Corinne 1973 1:33:41 674 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 RAMONI Patricia 1976 1:34:44 654 CN BALMA FRA
10 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 1:41:18 534 ASPTT POITIERS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 1:16:89 1096 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
2 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 1:19:56 1035 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 CLERGUE Françoise 1972 1:27:34 866 CN PLAISIR FRA
4 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 1:29:25 827 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
5 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 1:29:53 822 ES NANTERRE FRA
6 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 1:34:40 727 SC THIONVILLE FRA
7 BOULANGER CARLY Brigitte 1970 1:34:64 722 ES THAON FRA
8 VIGNON Pascale 1970 1:36:21 693 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
9 SAVARY-BATAILLE Karine 1971 1:41:49 599 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
10 DUFRESNE Hélène 1971 1:43:85 559 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
11 GIULIANI Sophie 1970 1:44:62 546 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
Catégorie C7
1 CHAPELLE SAINT-SAENS Sylvie 1967 1:25:97 984 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 KONIG Teodora 1966 1:31:32 875 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
3 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 1:32:41 854 CN ANNONAY FRA
4 LEGRAND Gwenaelle 1965 1:41:88 679 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
5 DE LANVERSIN Imke 1965 1:52:34 509 SR COLMAR FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 1:35:91 896 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
2 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 1:36:07 893 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 1:42:97 768 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 CLAUDEL Sophie 1959 1:45:43 726 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 PITCHON Véronique 1962 1:51:61 625 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
6 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 1:52:00 619 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
7 TARTE Nicole 1959 2:00:12 499 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
Catégorie C9
1 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 1:42:97 898 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 1:43:63 887 Sundgau-Natation FRA
3 BUARD Catherine 1953 1:58:44 647 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 2:04:19 564 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 1:54:61 858
2 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 1:59:28 786 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
3 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 2:07:92 661 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
4 SCHILLIGER Marie-Claude 1948 2:12:54 598 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
5 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 2:26:84 425 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 RAYNAUD Marianne 1944 2:00:46 946 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
2 MYLES Sylvia 1946 2:04:47 887 CARHAIX NATATION FRA
3 RICHER Regine 1947 2:32:32 529 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 AUTIN Françoise 1947 2:48:18 366 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
Catégorie C12
1 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 2:15:98 935 MULHOUSE ON FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX