XXXVes Championnats de France Eté Open

Compétition Nationale

MULHOUSE

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 ZANONI Lena 1997 0:28:77 1034 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
2 FRITZ Marie 1997 0:29:95 955 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 BIRON Marie 1993 0:29:99 953 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
4 KUMAR Meena 1995 0:30:10 946 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
5 BAALI Olivia 1996 0:30:57 915 CARROS NATATION FRA
6 LABANDIBAR Maïlys 1994 0:30:61 913 CN BALMA FRA
7 NACE Charlotte 1996 0:30:77 903 CN LE HAVRE FRA
8 ECALLE Anaelle 1997 0:30:88 896 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
9 DEVAL Sophia 1993 0:31:12 880 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
10 RENARD Sophie 1996 0:31:41 862 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
11 CORDIER Amélie 1996 0:31:47 859 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
12 VACHER Pauline 1994 0:31:66 847 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
13 BONNET Anaïs 1993 0:32:06 823 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 LACROIX Amandine 1996 0:32:60 790 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
15 ANTENAT Laetitia 1997 0:33:16 757 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
16 KAUTZ Manon 1997 0:34:95 657 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 TALAZAC Manon 1992 0:28:37 1075 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
2 BARBIER Hélène 1990 0:28:99 1033 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
3 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 0:29:16 1022 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:30:00 966 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 DELORME Clara 1992 0:30:01 965 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 0:30:36 943 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:30:94 906 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 GAUTIER Marine 1990 0:31:46 873 CN ANDRESY FRA
9 PASTOR Melisandre 1991 0:31:74 856 CN LUNEL FRA
10 WININGER Pauline 1991 0:31:79 853 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
11 POTONNIER Meline 1991 0:32:17 830 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
12 UHL Emilie 1992 0:32:34 820 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
13 PREJEAN Elsa 1990 0:33:70 740 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
14 VILLEGAS Lolita 1988 0:33:78 735 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
15 CURVERS-LE QUILLEC Margaux 1990 0:35:79 625 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 0:31:09 917 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
2 LAMBERT-HAMON Manon 1985 0:31:17 913 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
3 CHAIZY Gabrielle 1983 0:31:29 905 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
4 JOUVIN Ophelie 1987 0:32:62 824 EN CAEN FRA
5 HUG Charlotte 1983 0:32:95 804 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
6 ROISSARD Florence 1983 0:32:98 803 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
7 DEGOUMOIS Alice 1985 0:33:01 801 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
8 FLORANGE Emilie 1985 0:33:78 756 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
9 RINALDO Christelle 1987 0:34:25 730 LYON NATATION FRA
10 SOMBRET Estelle 1983 0:34:74 702 DAUPHINS LURE FRA
11 BOUILHAC Fanny 1983 0:35:25 675 ES THAON FRA
Catégorie C4
1 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 0:27:68 1177 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 MARESCAUX Julie 1982 0:30:52 986 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 0:30:52 986 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
4 COELEMBIER Virginie 1981 0:30:65 978 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
5 LE BOUTEILLER Marina 1978 0:30:96 958 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
6 THORAVAL Magali 1978 0:31:26 939 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
7 DELAUX Vallyamee 1979 0:31:39 931 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
8 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 0:31:57 920 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
9 CRAPOULET Emmanuelle 1980 0:31:77 908 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
10 RIEU Magali 1982 0:31:89 900 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
11 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 0:31:91 899 Sundgau-Natation FRA
12 SAUER Marion 1980 0:32:14 885 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
13 ROGER Amanda 1978 0:32:49 864 LYON NATATION FRA
14 ZILBER Sandra 1978 0:32:80 845 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
15 MILLOT Adeline 1981 0:32:96 836 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
16 OSTROGRADSKY Rachel 1978 0:33:25 819 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
17 TOMASI Sandrine 1978 0:35:87 673 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
18 ROCH Maryline 1978 0:36:25 653 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
Catégorie C5
1 PATON Audrey 1977 0:29:52 1098 SC THIONVILLE FRA
2 BOUCHIER CLAVEL Sandra 1976 0:29:98 1068 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
3 PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia 1976 0:30:55 1031 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
4 MATHON Claire-Lise 1974 0:32:15 931 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
5 BODU Mathilde 1976 0:32:97 882 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
6 DULAC Emmanuelle 1975 0:33:61 845 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
7 DIEUAIDE Lenaick 1975 0:33:63 843 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 VENTURA Elisabeth 1976 0:33:84 831 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
9 BUFFET Cécile 1973 0:34:93 769 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
10 RAMONI Patricia 1976 0:35:12 759 CN BALMA FRA
11 BUCHER Audrey 1974 0:35:52 738 Sundgau-Natation FRA
12 BEL Veronique 1975 0:35:55 736 CN LUNEL FRA
13 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 0:35:68 728 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
14 GUENAULT Corinne 1973 0:35:94 715 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 RICORDEL Carine 1973 0:37:99 610 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 0:29:93 1129 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 HUMBERT Emma 1972 0:30:99 1061 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 GAVAUDAN Veronique 1970 0:31:02 1059 AC ALLAUCH FRA
4 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 0:31:86 1007 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA
5 THIRY Nathalie 1972 0:32:48 969 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA
6 FONSALE Florence 1969 0:32:80 950 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
7 CLERGUE Françoise 1972 0:33:96 882 CN PLAISIR FRA
8 ELIAS Celine 1971 0:34:72 839 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
9 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 0:35:06 820 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
10 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:35:64 788 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
11 BRAUN Christine 1972 0:35:68 786 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
12 BOULANGER CARLY Brigitte 1970 0:35:88 775 ES THAON FRA
13 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 0:35:93 772 SC THIONVILLE FRA
14 VIGNON Pascale 1970 0:36:09 764 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
15 POGGI Christèle 1970 0:36:26 755 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
16 DUFRESNE Hélène 1971 0:36:33 751 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
17 SCHLEGEL Viktoryia 1971 0:37:29 701 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
18 MURAWKA Audrey 1970 0:38:81 625 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
19 ALBOUY Séverine 1971 0:38:94 619 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
20 GIULIANI Sophie 1970 0:39:82 578 ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE FRA
21 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 0:40:07 566 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
22 ESTE GRACIAS Magali 1969 0:42:27 469 C.S.A.M TOULON FRA
Catégorie C7
1 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 0:31:61 1100 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 DAVID Christine 1967 0:32:05 1072 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 0:32:57 1041 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 LOUANGVANNASY Agnes-Kim 1966 0:34:23 944 MONTCEAU ON FRA
5 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 0:34:81 911 CN ANNONAY FRA
6 CHAPELLE SAINT-SAENS Sylvie 1967 0:34:99 901 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 0:35:12 894 AC HYÈRES FRA
8 TROVA PANIZZI Corine 1963 0:36:30 829 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
9 BEGOC Viviane 1967 0:36:64 811 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
10 GARNIER Marie-Thérèse 1966 0:37:12 786 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA
11 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 0:37:12 786 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA
12 MIGNON Hélène 1965 0:37:35 774 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
13 GENOIS Catherine 1966 0:37:42 770 YERRES NATATION FRA
14 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:37:91 745 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
15 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 0:38:95 694 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
16 HABASQUE Maryse 1964 0:40:00 643 ES NANTERRE FRA
17 CHEREAU Catherine 1963 0:40:92 600 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
18 POTONNIER Martine 1966 0:40:95 599 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
19 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 0:42:35 537 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
20 DELON Sophie 1966 0:43:58 485 SC THIONVILLE FRA
21 RIBEIRO Sergine 1964 0:45:07 426 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
Catégorie C8
1 SCHWING Pascale 1958 0:32:87 1121 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 0:34:28 1038 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
3 PERCICOT Christine 1959 0:39:32 771 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
4 VENCHIARUTTI Catherine 1960 0:39:59 758 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 LARPIN Viviane 1961 0:41:04 689 SU AGEN FRA
6 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:42:12 640 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
7 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 0:44:06 555 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
8 ALLE Isabelle 1961 0:44:28 546 ES NANTERRE FRA
9 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 0:48:29 393 ES NANTERRE FRA
10 DEVIGNON-SEGUIN Marie-Line 1961 0:48:83 374 TROYES ON FRA
Catégorie C9
1 FERRY Maryse 1956 0:35:90 1065 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 GRUYERE Martine 1954 0:36:13 1053 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
3 VINCENT Martine 1955 0:36:67 1025 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 0:36:80 1017 Sundgau-Natation FRA
5 LABANSAT Christiane 1954 0:37:86 962
6 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 0:38:32 938 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 CHABAL Chantal 1956 0:39:62 873 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
8 BASQUIN Rita 1957 0:40:75 818 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
9 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 0:41:05 804 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
10 BUARD Catherine 1953 0:41:65 776 USM MALAKOFF FRA
11 NIEDERMAN Diane 1956 0:42:07 757 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 0:42:44 739 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
13 VEQUE-DUTEIL Catherine 1956 0:42:47 738 ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB FRA
14 TOROSSIAN Odile 1956 0:43:40 697 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
15 DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine 1955 0:43:78 680 EN CAEN FRA
16 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 0:46:24 578 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
17 NOSBACH Cornelia 1957 0:46:45 569 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
18 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 0:47:24 538 SPN POITIERS FRA
19 PEREZ Chantal 1956 0:47:53 527 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
20 PIROSKA Cseri 1954 0:48:11 505 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
21 NOAILLES Cathy-Claudine 1953 0:49:39 458 TROYES ON FRA
22 TOURNOIS Annie 1954 0:49:91 440 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
23 BOUTOT Françoise 1954 0:52:46 355 SN VERSAILLES FRA
24 PEDUZY Odile 1957 0:55:67 261 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
Catégorie C10
1 STEIGER Regula 1952 0:34:01 1311 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 0:36:10 1197 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
3 SANDOR LAZOSNE Gombkoto 1950 0:37:62 1116 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
4 BEHR Hélène 1950 0:41:01 948 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
5 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:43:63 827 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 0:44:23 801
7 SANSON Brigitte 1952 0:44:93 771 CSM PUTEAUX FRA
8 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 0:48:30 632 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
9 BOSSARD Martine 1950 0:56:95 340 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 0:58:97 285 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
11 MOSCONE Sylvie 1948 1:08:07 97 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 RAYNAUD Marianne 1944 0:45:97 894 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
2 VU VAN Marie-Louise 1946 0:50:01 730 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 DISSLER Claude 1947 0:53:51 602 EP MANOSQUE FRA
4 DANTO Brigitte 1947 0:55:42 538 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
5 AUTIN Françoise 1947 1:11:40 140 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
6 BRIERE Nicole 1947 1:12:50 122 CN VANNES FRA
Catégorie C13
1 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 1:07:62 579 SENS NATATION FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX