Compétition Régionale en bassin de 50m
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019 à OYONNAX
14ème | 400 4 Nages Dames - Séries 0:38:32 - 0:45:57 - 0:48:84 - 0:46:50 - 0:52:07 - 0:53:36 - 0:37:70 - 0:36:92 |
5:59.28 | 763 pts |
|||
35ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:35.96 | 874 pts |
|||
32ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:34:11 - 0:37:51 - 0:38:54 - 0:35:56 |
2:25.72 | 899 pts |
|||
38ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:32:20 - 0:33:65 |
1:05.85 | 915 pts |
53ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 0:39:10 - 0:48:45 - 0:50:46 - 0:40:69 |
2:58.70 | 690 pts |
|||
60ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:31.29 | 870 pts |
38ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 0:39:42 - 0:46:81 - 0:46:73 - 0:39:97 |
2:52.93 | 755 pts |
|||
15ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:40:84 - 0:46:66 - 0:46:74 - 0:47:76 |
3:02.00 | 888 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Finale B 0:41:49 - 0:46:50 - 0:48:17 - 0:48:19 |
3:04.35 | 864 pts |
|||
18ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:39:75 - 0:45:02 |
1:24.77 | 916 pts |
|||
7ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Finale B 0:39:28 - 0:45:79 |
1:25.07 | 910 pts |
13ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 0:29:79 - 0:38:69 - 0:45:06 - 0:34:06 |
2:27.60 | 887 pts |
|||
8ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Finale B 0:29:89 - 0:41:54 - 0:47:32 - 0:34:36 |
2:33.11 | 816 pts |
|||
10ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:30:39 - 0:38:76 - 0:43:71 - 0:46:43 |
2:39.29 | 729 pts |
|||
1ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B 0:30:59 - 0:36:75 - 0:38:65 - 0:44:92 |
2:30.91 | 831 pts |
|||
10ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:29:06 - 0:33:17 |
1:02.23 | 1034 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B 0:28:57 - 0:33:99 |
1:02.56 | 1025 pts |
|||
15ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.07 | 1017 pts |
|||
7ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B | 0:28.23 | 1007 pts |
|||
25ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:28:70 - 0:30:61 |
0:59.31 | 951 pts |
|||
19ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:26.32 | 1014 pts |
22ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:34:48 - 0:37:88 - 0:39:50 - 0:38:52 |
2:30.38 | 831 pts |
|||
21ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 1:09.11 | 865 pts |
|||
25ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:32.00 | 888 pts |
|||
31ème | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:32:93 - 0:36:95 - 0:37:49 - 0:38:17 - 0:37:47 - 0:38:58 - 0:38:50 - 0:37:09 |
4:57.18 | 762 pts |
|||
42ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:28:88 - 0:32:17 |
1:01.05 | 898 pts |
|||
44ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:27.39 | 944 pts |
13ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:33:32 - 0:40:48 - 0:43:50 - 0:48:24 |
2:45.54 | 658 pts |
|||
4ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B 0:33:47 - 0:40:67 - 0:43:86 - 0:46:37 |
2:44.37 | 671 pts |
|||
38ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:30:61 - 0:37:82 |
1:08.43 | 870 pts |
|||
26ème | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:32:41 - 0:36:47 - 0:36:73 - 0:36:80 - 0:35:63 - 0:36:85 - 0:36:81 - 0:37:61 |
4:49.31 | 817 pts |
|||
42ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:31:41 - 0:34:66 - 0:35:55 - 0:35:30 |
2:16.92 | 826 pts |
23ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 0:30:67 - 1:29:62 - 0:33:58 |
2:33.87 | 806 pts |
|||
26ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:29:60 - 0:36:06 |
1:05.66 | 941 pts |
|||
27ème | 50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.97 | 961 pts |
|||
14ème | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:31:95 - 0:34:75 - 0:36:14 - 0:35:89 - 0:36:32 - 0:36:47 - 0:36:06 - 0:34:07 |
4:41.65 | 872 pts |
|||
24ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:29:82 - 0:32:28 - 0:34:42 - 0:34:01 |
2:10.53 | 921 pts |
|||
24ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:28:41 - 0:30:64 |
0:59.05 | 959 pts |
|||
34ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:26.95 | 973 pts |
66ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:35.12 | 788 pts |
|||
37ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:34:00 - 1:17:10 - 0:37:36 |
2:28.46 | 862 pts |
|||
49ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:32:05 - 0:35:07 |
1:07.12 | 876 pts |
62ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:34.55 | 818 pts |
|||
18ème | 400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:33:11 - 0:37:15 - 0:39:57 - 0:39:38 - 0:39:98 - 0:40:03 - 0:40:80 - 0:36:23 |
5:06.25 | 888 pts |
|||
25ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:32:22 - 0:35:29 - 0:38:62 - 0:37:66 |
2:23.79 | 926 pts |
|||
11ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:30:42 - 0:33:22 |
1:03.64 | 986 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B 0:30:78 - 0:33:07 |
1:03.85 | 980 pts |
|||
10ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:29.28 | 1000 pts |
|||
3ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B | 0:29.09 | 1012 pts |
40ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 0:34:66 - 0:46:61 - 0:52:95 - 0:39:10 |
2:53.32 | 751 pts |
|||
26ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Séries 0:34:90 - 0:41:05 |
1:15.95 | 853 pts |
|||
46ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:44:76 - 0:49:43 |
1:34.19 | 729 pts |
|||
71ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:31.93 | 830 pts |