Compétition Départementale
FOUGÈRES
Du Samedi 28 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 29 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | 1:05:57 | 1172 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | 1:06:39 | 1150 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 1:11:44 | 1020 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
4 | DRUNEAU Maxandre | 2000 | 1:22:36 | 765 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | UZEL Ronan | 2001 | 1:32:63 | 559 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | 1:13:75 | 963 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | 1:14:21 | 952 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | 1:14:54 | 944 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
4 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | 1:14:72 | 939 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
5 | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | 1:20:01 | 817 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
6 | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | 1:23:88 | 732 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRULE Elouan | 2004 | 1:26:95 | 669 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
2 | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | 1:27:71 | 653 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | BENNAOUM Ibrahim | 2005 | 1:29:79 | 612 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEPLANOIS Paul | 2004 | 1:30:06 | 607 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LELIEVRE Mathis | 2005 | 1:37:26 | 476 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
6 | HERVÉ Matthieu | 2006 | 1:47:43 | 318 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | 1:06:73 | 1141 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
2 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | 1:08:84 | 1086 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | 1:11:10 | 1028 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | 1:11:68 | 1014 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
5 | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | 1:13:40 | 971 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | 1:14:16 | 953 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
7 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | 1:14:87 | 936 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
8 | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | 1:15:44 | 922 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | 1:17:29 | 879 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
10 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | 1:17:49 | 874 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
11 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | 1:17:69 | 869 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | 1:20:64 | 803 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
13 | GUILLOREL Gabin | 2003 | 1:24:61 | 717 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
14 | MENUET Iwen | 2002 | 1:26:81 | 672 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | HATTE Benoi | 2002 | 1:28:05 | 647 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | 1:28:60 | 636 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | 1:29:89 | 611 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LEEMANS Maxime | 2002 | 1:30:90 | 591 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CROCI Titouan | 2004 | 1:31:06 | 588 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
20 | PABST Gwendal | 2002 | 1:31:51 | 580 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | BENNAOUM Ibrahim | 2005 | 1:33:12 | 550 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DREAN Elouan | 2005 | 1:42:37 | 393 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
23 | LEHERICEY-LOUBAUD Pierre-Yves | 2003 | 1:43:57 | 375 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | JEHAN Erwan | 2004 | 1:46:60 | 330 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | ZARAIDI Walid | 2006 | 1:47:14 | 322 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
26 | PIERRE Mael | 2006 | 1:49:54 | 290 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | VELO Steven | 2005 | 1:51:49 | 264 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
28 | PAYEN Antoine | 2006 | 1:55:66 | 214 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | RAQUIN Antoine | 2006 | 1:59:11 | 176 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
30 | ZAIRE Ehly | 2006 | 1:59:33 | 174 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | MARTINET Youn | 2004 | 2:02:49 | 143 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | BALUSSON Adrien | 2006 | 2:22:95 | 16 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |