Compétition Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 16 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | 1:12:29 | 1048 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | 1:14:00 | 1002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | 1:15:45 | 964 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | 1:16:23 | 944 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | 1:16:39 | 940 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | WISS Jade | 1999 | 1:16:70 | 932 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
7 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | 1:17:13 | 921 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MAZZA Estelle | 1999 | 1:17:66 | 908 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BRAULT Anthéa | 1999 | 1:19:41 | 865 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
10 | DUBREU Aurianne | 1998 | 1:20:01 | 850 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
11 | GAGELIN Chloé | 1999 | 1:20:14 | 847 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | 1:20:36 | 842 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
13 | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | 1:20:81 | 831 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VERCELLI Fiona | 2000 | 1:21:06 | 825 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | 1:21:11 | 824 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
16 | BONNET Faili | 2000 | 1:21:32 | 819 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | 1:21:74 | 809 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
18 | CHERIF Nina | 2002 | 1:22:03 | 802 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DEVEZE Emilie | 1999 | 1:22:07 | 801 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
20 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | 1:22:53 | 790 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
21 | POZZEBON Elise | 2001 | 1:22:59 | 789 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FOUCHARD Nina | 2000 | 1:22:77 | 784 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VADON Camille | 1999 | 1:22:78 | 784 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | 1:22:94 | 780 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | VIVIERE Mathilde | 1999 | 1:22:96 | 780 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
26 | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | 1:24:53 | 744 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BALAJI Elena | 2001 | 1:24:63 | 742 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
28 | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | 1:24:95 | 734 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | 1:26:62 | 697 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
30 | FAVERGEAT Pauline | 2002 | 1:27:55 | 677 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BERGEON Eva | 1998 | 1:28:27 | 661 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
32 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | 1:32:49 | 574 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA |