Compétition Régionale
FEURS-EN-FOREZ
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Estelle | 1990 | 2:55:82 | 1019 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | BROYER Elodie | 1988 | 3:00:78 | 963 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | 3:02:04 | 949 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
4 | DETON Sandra | 1988 | 3:04:24 | 924 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | MOUNIER Delphine | 1990 | 3:04:43 | 922 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HAMM Delphine | 1993 | 3:09:12 | 871 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BARBOSA Charline-Elodie | 1991 | 3:10:23 | 859 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DAILLAND Margaux | 1992 | 3:12:60 | 834 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMATIER Amélie | 1990 | 3:10:51 | 856 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BALIVET Laura | 1992 | 3:10:61 | 855 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
3 | URSELLA Marie-Cécile | 1991 | 3:17:37 | 785 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PASSUELLO Agathe | 1992 | 3:18:71 | 772 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLOT Manon | 1992 | 3:21:99 | 739 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
6 | CHARDON Sarah | 1991 | 3:26:88 | 692 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Estelle | 1990 | 2:57:35 | 1002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
2 | BROYER Elodie | 1988 | 3:00:22 | 969 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | 3:02:50 | 943 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
4 | DAILLAND Margaux | 1992 | 3:04:64 | 920 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HAMM Delphine | 1993 | 3:04:76 | 918 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BARBOSA Charline-Elodie | 1991 | 3:07:32 | 890 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DETON Sandra | 1988 | 3:07:38 | 890 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | MOUNIER Delphine | 1990 | 3:08:02 | 883 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BALIVET Laura | 1992 | 3:09:10 | 871 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
10 | ROMATIER Amélie | 1990 | 3:12:00 | 841 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | URSELLA Marie-Cécile | 1991 | 3:18:32 | 776 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PASSUELLO Agathe | 1992 | 3:18:75 | 771 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHARDON Sarah | 1991 | 3:23:45 | 725 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
14 | GUILLOT Manon | 1992 | 3:26:10 | 699 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
15 | NOUGBODOHOUE Joëlle | 1993 | 3:34:19 | 624 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | PERRIN Florine | 1992 | 3:37:41 | 595 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |