Compétition Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 26 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 0:29:47 | 1259 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | 0:30:04 | 1227 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:30:57 | 1197 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | 0:30:62 | 1194 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | 0:30:88 | 1179 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | 0:30:96 | 1175 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AVELLANEDA Loik | 1993 | 0:31:81 | 1128 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
8 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | 0:32:80 | 1074 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 0:31:44 | 1148 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
2 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | 0:32:67 | 1081 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | GHARBI Issameddine | 2001 | 0:32:80 | 1074 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | 0:33:27 | 1049 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
5 | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | 0:33:56 | 1034 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | 0:34:52 | 984 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
7 | SEON Vincent | 2000 | 0:34:69 | 975 | AC DÉCINES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOGE Samuel | 2001 | 0:33:72 | 1026 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | 0:34:90 | 965 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
3 | BOUCHEDDA Otman | 2002 | 0:35:68 | 926 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
4 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | 0:35:83 | 918 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
5 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | 0:35:91 | 914 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
6 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 0:37:49 | 838 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | 0:39:09 | 764 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | 0:40:21 | 715 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 0:29:69 | 1247 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | 0:30:17 | 1219 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 0:30:40 | 1206 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | 0:30:41 | 1206 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | 0:30:67 | 1191 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SELIN Johan | 1990 | 0:31:07 | 1168 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | 0:31:95 | 1120 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | AVELLANEDA Loik | 1993 | 0:31:96 | 1119 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
9 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 0:32:11 | 1111 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
10 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 0:32:35 | 1098 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
11 | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | 0:33:25 | 1050 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
12 | GHARBI Issameddine | 2001 | 0:33:28 | 1049 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
13 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | 0:33:48 | 1038 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
14 | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | 0:33:48 | 1038 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | 0:33:59 | 1032 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
16 | SEON Vincent | 2000 | 0:33:91 | 1016 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
17 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | 0:34:28 | 996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
18 | BRUNET Thomas | 1999 | 0:34:58 | 981 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | DELOGE Samuel | 2001 | 0:34:63 | 979 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | AMRIOUI Lies | 1999 | 0:34:74 | 973 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
21 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 0:35:15 | 952 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOUCHEDDA Otman | 2002 | 0:35:41 | 939 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
23 | CHARTIOT Amaury | 1999 | 0:35:42 | 939 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | 0:35:65 | 927 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
25 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | 0:36:43 | 889 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | 0:36:83 | 870 | US LE PONTET | FRA | ||
27 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 0:37:54 | 836 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | 0:38:08 | 811 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
29 | SCHTRAOUSS William | 2002 | 0:38:91 | 772 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
30 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | 0:39:58 | 742 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CADET Leo | 2000 | 0:39:82 | 732 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
32 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | 0:40:04 | 722 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
33 | FERRIER Arthur | 1995 | 0:44:47 | 541 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |