Compétition Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 26 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 1:02:94 | 1253 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
2 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:04:45 | 1208 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | 1:06:45 | 1149 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | 1:07:36 | 1123 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | 1:10:17 | 1044 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
6 | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | 1:10:30 | 1041 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
7 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | 1:11:33 | 1012 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
8 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | 1:11:40 | 1011 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | 1:12:19 | 989 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
2 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | 1:12:23 | 988 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
3 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | 1:12:51 | 981 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
4 | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | 1:13:21 | 962 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | ALIOUI Lidia | 1999 | 1:14:05 | 940 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | 1:14:75 | 922 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
7 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | 1:15:05 | 914 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | 1:16:56 | 876 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | 1:17:30 | 857 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GRACA Manon | 2001 | 1:25:67 | 661 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | 1:25:78 | 659 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
4 | GOSNET Manon | 2002 | 1:25:99 | 654 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | 1:27:08 | 630 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
6 | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | 1:31:46 | 540 | USM SARAN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 1:04:15 | 1217 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | ||
2 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:05:18 | 1186 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
3 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | 1:06:39 | 1151 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
4 | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | 1:06:68 | 1142 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
5 | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | 1:10:05 | 1047 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
6 | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | 1:10:84 | 1026 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
7 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | 1:11:57 | 1006 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
8 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | 1:12:48 | 982 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | 1:12:97 | 968 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | 1:13:00 | 968 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
11 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | 1:13:21 | 962 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
12 | ALIOUI Lidia | 1999 | 1:13:88 | 945 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
13 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | 1:14:10 | 939 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
14 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | 1:15:37 | 906 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
15 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | 1:15:38 | 906 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
16 | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | 1:15:46 | 904 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
17 | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | 1:15:62 | 899 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
18 | BERTAIL Mathilde | 1999 | 1:16:06 | 888 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
19 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | 1:17:84 | 844 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
20 | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | 1:17:96 | 841 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
21 | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | 1:18:21 | 835 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SATDJIAN Charlotte | 1999 | 1:19:97 | 792 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
23 | PEYRIEUX Lehana | 1998 | 1:20:45 | 780 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BESSON Camille | 1994 | 1:20:52 | 779 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
25 | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | 1:25:85 | 657 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
26 | SAHMI Sarah | 1999 | 1:26:06 | 652 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
27 | GOSNET Manon | 2002 | 1:26:35 | 646 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | 1:26:63 | 640 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
29 | JARICOT Alexia | 2002 | 1:27:41 | 623 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | ||
30 | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | 1:28:37 | 603 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GRACA Manon | 2001 | 1:28:72 | 596 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
32 | PARACUELLOS Sophie | 1998 | 1:29:50 | 580 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MUNOZ Maêva | 2001 | 1:35:66 | 460 | USM SARAN | FRA |