Compétition Régionale
LYON
Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | 2:10:86 | 1190 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:16:78 | 1098 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:16:87 | 1097 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | 2:19:28 | 1061 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | 2:20:39 | 1044 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | 2:20:59 | 1041 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | 2:20:95 | 1036 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 2:21:23 | 1032 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | 2:21:71 | 1025 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | 2:25:66 | 968 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | 2:26:91 | 950 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
12 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | 2:27:07 | 948 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | 2:27:36 | 944 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | 2:27:38 | 944 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | 2:27:51 | 942 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | 2:27:86 | 937 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
17 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | 2:28:54 | 928 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | 2:29:38 | 916 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | 2:29:55 | 914 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
20 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | 2:29:67 | 912 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | 2:29:85 | 909 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | 2:30:00 | 907 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
23 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | 2:30:54 | 900 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 2:30:61 | 899 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:30:74 | 897 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | 2:30:82 | 896 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BADINAND Jordan | 1999 | 2:31:22 | 891 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CERONI Lucas | 1997 | 2:31:45 | 888 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | 2:31:57 | 886 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 2:33:35 | 862 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | 2:33:92 | 854 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
32 | FAVROT Thibault | 2000 | 2:34:03 | 853 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | 2:35:53 | 833 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CAILLET Charly | 1994 | 2:35:54 | 833 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | 2:35:75 | 830 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
36 | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | 2:35:99 | 827 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | ||
37 | PERRAUD Werner | 1999 | 2:36:19 | 824 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | 2:36:33 | 822 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | 2:36:35 | 822 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | 2:36:88 | 815 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | 2:37:51 | 807 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | 2:38:46 | 795 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
43 | CADENE Damien | 1996 | 2:38:59 | 793 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | EXPOSITO Lorenzo | 2000 | 2:38:71 | 792 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PILOT Xavier | 1999 | 2:38:71 | 792 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | 2:38:87 | 790 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
47 | PABION Remy | 2000 | 2:39:97 | 775 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | 2:40:42 | 770 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LASNE Jeremy | 2001 | 2:40:57 | 768 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
50 | FAVIER Alexandre | 1999 | 2:41:31 | 759 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
51 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:41:35 | 758 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | CLEAUD Martin | 2000 | 2:41:45 | 757 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | RIVOIRARD César | 1999 | 2:42:27 | 747 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
54 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | 2:42:76 | 740 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
55 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | 2:43:20 | 735 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | 2:43:57 | 730 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
57 | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | 2:43:70 | 729 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | 2:45:63 | 705 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
59 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | 2:46:11 | 699 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
60 | JARLOT Damien | 2001 | 2:47:22 | 686 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | 2:47:42 | 684 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
62 | COURBIER Thomas | 2000 | 2:48:07 | 676 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
63 | SEMAIL Adam | 2000 | 2:48:49 | 671 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
64 | CHAMPMARTIN Théo | 2001 | 2:50:20 | 651 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | HANI Ryad | 2001 | 2:52:64 | 623 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | CORNILLON Julien | 2001 | 2:55:46 | 591 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |