Compétition Régionale
FEURS-EN-FOREZ
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | 2:01:76 | 1091 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | 2:08:65 | 979 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | FERRARI Brice | 1990 | 2:09:26 | 969 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
4 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | 2:09:49 | 966 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
5 | BESSIERE Florent | 1988 | 2:09:66 | 963 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
6 | PETAUD Brice | 1989 | 2:13:42 | 905 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
7 | CARMINATI Axel | 1991 | 2:14:56 | 887 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
8 | MATUR Mallory | 1990 | 2:16:89 | 852 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | 2:12:32 | 921 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEMAIN Maxime | 1989 | 2:15:76 | 869 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CARMINATI Yvan | 1992 | 2:15:79 | 869 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
4 | BREITLER Grégory | 1990 | 2:18:36 | 831 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BERRAHOU Mohamed-Aissa | 1992 | 2:19:59 | 813 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | REBAUD Thomas | 1992 | 2:20:37 | 802 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | CLARETON Romain | 1990 | 2:26:24 | 720 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | 2:06:88 | 1007 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FERRARI Brice | 1990 | 2:10:48 | 950 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
3 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | 2:10:51 | 950 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
4 | PETAUD Brice | 1989 | 2:10:80 | 945 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
5 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | 2:10:85 | 944 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | MATUR Mallory | 1990 | 2:11:55 | 933 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
7 | BESSIERE Florent | 1988 | 2:11:66 | 932 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
8 | CARMINATI Axel | 1991 | 2:12:30 | 922 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
9 | DE WITTE Florian | 1990 | 2:12:63 | 917 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | 2:13:47 | 904 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEMAIN Maxime | 1989 | 2:13:98 | 896 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CARMINATI Yvan | 1992 | 2:16:18 | 863 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
13 | CLARETON Romain | 1990 | 2:16:85 | 853 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BERRAHOU Mohamed-Aissa | 1992 | 2:18:17 | 834 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BREITLER Grégory | 1990 | 2:18:30 | 832 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | REBAUD Thomas | 1992 | 2:20:09 | 806 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | 2:20:62 | 798 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
18 | MARECHAL Pierre | 1989 | 2:22:89 | 766 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
19 | BELHADDAD Ayoub | 1991 | 2:23:09 | 763 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
20 | CHEMIN Aymeric | 1990 | 2:23:11 | 763 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
21 | MORLIN Gaël | 1991 | 2:25:08 | 735 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
22 | BOMBA Alexandre | 1992 | 2:25:90 | 724 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | RODOT Benjamin | 1992 | 2:26:89 | 711 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
24 | SEPULCHRE Olivier | 1992 | 2:29:76 | 672 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | 2:30:03 | 669 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | EL GUERFI Ramzi | 1992 | 2:30:84 | 658 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
27 | CHATTOUT Yassine | 1991 | 2:33:29 | 627 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TURMEAU Julien | 1992 | 2:38:01 | 568 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
29 | SERMET Kevin | 1993 | 2:41:47 | 527 | EMS BRON | FRA |