Compétition Régionale
FEURS-EN-FOREZ
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | 0:27:04 | 1152 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
2 | SUTY Thierry | 1987 | 0:27:22 | 1141 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | 0:27:95 | 1097 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GUDEFIN Thomas | 1988 | 0:28:40 | 1071 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | 0:28:51 | 1065 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
6 | CAPEZZONE Jean | 1987 | 0:28:73 | 1052 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | 0:28:79 | 1048 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ZAHID Alex-Mehdi | 1990 | 0:29:03 | 1034 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUIER Jérôme | 1984 | 0:27:82 | 1105 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
2 | RELAVE Freddy | 1988 | 0:28:57 | 1061 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | 0:28:61 | 1059 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
4 | FAUCHER Florian | 1990 | 0:29:09 | 1031 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
5 | BESSIERE Florent | 1988 | 0:29:12 | 1029 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
6 | PAILLET Sébastien | 1988 | 0:29:29 | 1020 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
7 | CATY Thomas | 1990 | 0:29:32 | 1018 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SOUTERNON Florian | 1989 | 0:38:72 | 552 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | 0:27:71 | 1112 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
2 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | 0:27:88 | 1102 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SUTY Thierry | 1987 | 0:28:39 | 1072 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | GUDEFIN Thomas | 1988 | 0:28:44 | 1069 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
5 | CAPEZZONE Jean | 1987 | 0:28:54 | 1063 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | 0:28:58 | 1060 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
7 | ZAHID Alex-Mehdi | 1990 | 0:28:64 | 1057 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
8 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | 0:28:69 | 1054 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SOUTERNON Florian | 1989 | 0:28:96 | 1038 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
10 | PAILLET Sébastien | 1988 | 0:28:96 | 1038 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
11 | FAUCHER Florian | 1990 | 0:28:98 | 1037 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
12 | RELAVE Freddy | 1988 | 0:29:03 | 1034 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | JACQUIER Jérôme | 1984 | 0:29:05 | 1033 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
14 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | 0:29:06 | 1033 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
15 | BESSIERE Florent | 1988 | 0:29:22 | 1024 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
16 | CATY Thomas | 1990 | 0:29:28 | 1020 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PETAUD Brice | 1989 | 0:29:35 | 1016 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
18 | CASANO Mickaël | 1990 | 0:29:48 | 1009 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HUMBERT Nicolas | 1987 | 0:29:57 | 1004 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
20 | BASSIER Vincent | 1986 | 0:29:79 | 991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | VORREITER Vincent | 1990 | 0:29:80 | 991 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
22 | DESMEURS Damien | 1989 | 0:29:84 | 988 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
23 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | 0:29:86 | 987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FERRIOL Romaric | 1987 | 0:29:98 | 981 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ALONZI Thomas | 1989 | 0:30:02 | 978 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
26 | BONNET Jérôme | 1989 | 0:30:11 | 973 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
27 | EXIGA Florent | 1990 | 0:30:22 | 967 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
28 | BOUCHAND Antoine | 1989 | 0:30:35 | 960 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BATAILLARD Stéphane | 1976 | 0:30:36 | 959 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
30 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | 0:30:39 | 958 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | EXBRAYAT Yoann | 1982 | 0:30:45 | 954 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
32 | VERCHERE Alexandre | 1991 | 0:30:72 | 940 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FERRARI Brice | 1990 | 0:30:88 | 931 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | ||
34 | YAMINE Jordan | 1991 | 0:31:33 | 906 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BEAL Jérémy | 1991 | 0:31:40 | 903 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BERNATH Mathias | 1991 | 0:31:40 | 903 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | 0:31:44 | 900 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ROBIN Marc | 1991 | 0:31:47 | 899 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BERRAHOU Mohamed-Aissa | 1992 | 0:31:49 | 898 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | 0:31:51 | 897 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DURAND Florent | 1992 | 0:31:69 | 887 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
42 | DEZAN Romain | 1990 | 0:32:15 | 863 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
43 | LLOSA Christophe | 1984 | 0:32:33 | 853 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | 0:32:58 | 840 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
45 | SANCHEZ Quentin | 1992 | 0:34:20 | 758 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
46 | ZIDI Billal | 1992 | 0:35:10 | 715 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
47 | SERMET Kevin | 1993 | 0:35:62 | 690 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
48 | BARDELLI Johann | 1991 | 0:35:80 | 682 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
49 | CATALA Thomas | 1992 | 0:36:67 | 642 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | TURMEAU Julien | 1992 | 0:41:60 | 438 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |