Compétition Régionale
FEURS
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | 2:06:08 | 1266 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 2:19:68 | 1055 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROMEU Joël | 1992 | 2:20:11 | 1048 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TELLI Okba | 1990 | 2:20:17 | 1048 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | 2:21:33 | 1030 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
6 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | 2:22:02 | 1020 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:22:05 | 1020 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
8 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 2:22:41 | 1015 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | 2:22:60 | 1012 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PERRACHON Lucas | 1994 | 2:22:94 | 1007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | 2:24:52 | 984 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
12 | WISS Louis-Boris | 1994 | 2:24:62 | 983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | 2:24:97 | 978 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
14 | DE FILIPPO Marco | 1994 | 2:25:25 | 974 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | 2:25:41 | 972 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | 2:25:84 | 965 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
17 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | 2:30:59 | 899 | FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | 2:33:09 | 865 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
19 | MARECHAL Pierre | 1989 | 2:43:05 | 737 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
20 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | 2:44:42 | 720 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
21 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | 2:44:87 | 714 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
22 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | 2:49:45 | 660 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | 2:15:14 | 1123 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | 2:20:20 | 1047 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
3 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | 2:22:52 | 1013 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | 2:22:86 | 1008 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | 2:23:70 | 996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 2:25:22 | 974 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | 2:25:49 | 970 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
8 | WISS Louis-Boris | 1994 | 2:25:53 | 970 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TELLI Okba | 1990 | 2:26:48 | 956 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROMEU Joël | 1992 | 2:26:57 | 955 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DE FILIPPO Marco | 1994 | 2:26:73 | 953 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | 2:26:96 | 950 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
13 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | 2:27:03 | 949 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
14 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | 2:28:41 | 929 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
15 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | 2:28:64 | 926 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | ||
16 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | 2:28:67 | 926 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | 2:29:39 | 916 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
18 | PERRACHON Lucas | 1994 | 2:31:08 | 893 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | CIAFFOLONI Alexi | 1993 | 2:34:41 | 848 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
20 | KERBICH Rayann | 1993 | 2:34:50 | 847 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | 2:35:73 | 830 | FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | 2:41:90 | 751 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | ||
23 | CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine | 1995 | 2:42:54 | 743 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
24 | MARECHAL Pierre | 1989 | 2:42:96 | 738 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
25 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | 2:44:83 | 715 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
26 | GREGOIRE William | 1993 | 2:45:90 | 702 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
27 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | 2:46:80 | 691 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |