Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1215 | |
2 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1194 | |
3 | GAUNEAU Geoffroy | 1997 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1192 | |
4 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1190 | |
5 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1189 | |
6 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1119 | |
7 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1092 | |
8 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1086 | |
9 | FORTIN Kenny | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1085 | |
10 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1082 | |
11 | DENIS Maxime | 1996 | CN DIVION | FRA | 1:06:47 | 1050 | |
12 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1050 | |
13 | KLEIN Anthony | 1996 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:07:15 | 1030 | |
14 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1025 | |
15 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:07:91 | 1007 | |
16 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:42 | 992 | |
17 | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:42 | 992 | |
18 | DELEPINE Romain | 1987 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:08:55 | 989 | |
19 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:08:59 | 987 | |
20 | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:09:41 | 964 | |
21 | LARIVIERE Lucas | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:09:56 | 959 | |
22 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:10:18 | 941 | |
23 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:10:39 | 935 | |
24 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:51 | 932 | |
25 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:60 | 929 | |
26 | MATUSZAK Thomas | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:10:79 | 924 | |
27 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:11:23 | 912 | |
28 | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:13:65 | 845 | |
29 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:32 | 827 | |
30 | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:16:09 | 780 | |
31 | CHARTREUX Thomas | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:19:35 | 697 | |
32 | YVART Enzo | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:23:28 | 604 | |
33 | BERTRAND Theo | 1997 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | VASSELIN Julien | 1997 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1244 | |
2 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1242 | |
3 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1226 | |
4 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1215 | |
5 | GAUNEAU Geoffroy | 1997 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1215 | |
6 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1140 | |
7 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:05:10 | 1092 | |
8 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1087 | |
9 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1071 | |
10 | DENIS Maxime | 1996 | CN DIVION | FRA | 1:06:80 | 1041 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLEIN Anthony | 1996 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1130 | |
2 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:44 | 1113 | |
3 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1050 | |
4 | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:10 | 1032 | |
5 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:07:50 | 1020 | |
6 | LARIVIERE Lucas | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:08:06 | 1003 | |
7 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:08:83 | 980 | |
8 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:08:84 | 980 | |
9 | DELEPINE Romain | 1987 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:08:90 | 978 | |
10 | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:10:12 | 943 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:09:46 | 962 | |
2 | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:09:86 | 951 | |
3 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:10:07 | 945 | |
4 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:10:45 | 934 | |
5 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:66 | 928 | |
6 | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:13:66 | 844 | |
7 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:39 | 825 | |
8 | YVART Enzo | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:20:51 | 669 |