Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:75 | 1136 | |
2 | GAUNEAU Geoffroy | 1997 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:32 | 1127 | |
3 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:04 | 1072 | |
4 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:16:58 | 1065 | |
5 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:18:00 | 1044 | |
6 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:18:95 | 1031 | |
7 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:19:52 | 1023 | |
8 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:19:83 | 1018 | |
9 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:21:16 | 1000 | |
10 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:22:87 | 976 | |
11 | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:21 | 971 | |
12 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:23:98 | 960 | |
13 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:25:43 | 941 | |
14 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:26:67 | 924 | |
15 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:27:65 | 911 | |
16 | HEBERT Jérôme | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 2:27:67 | 911 | |
17 | BUFFAUT Zaccari | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:30:78 | 869 | |
18 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:31:47 | 860 | |
19 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:48 | 860 | |
20 | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:33:42 | 835 | |
21 | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:37:74 | 781 | |
22 | OLLIVIER Robin | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:29 | 738 | |
23 | LE FLOHIC Antoine | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:80 | 684 | |
24 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:55 | 676 | |
25 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:48:97 | 648 | |
26 | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:55:85 | 573 | |
27 | YVART Enzo | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:07:18 | 459 | |
28 | JURISIC Gregory | 1997 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUNEAU Geoffroy | 1997 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:88 | 1149 | |
2 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:12:92 | 1118 | |
3 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:14:13 | 1100 | |
4 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:99 | 1073 | |
5 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:17:54 | 1051 | |
6 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:19:16 | 1028 | |
7 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:19:92 | 1017 | |
8 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:20:11 | 1014 | |
9 | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:46 | 981 | |
10 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:23:36 | 969 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:21:88 | 989 | |
2 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:24:83 | 949 | |
3 | HEBERT Jérôme | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 2:26:37 | 928 | |
4 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:27:13 | 918 | |
5 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:96 | 907 | |
6 | BUFFAUT Zaccari | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:29:33 | 888 | |
7 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:30:23 | 877 | |
8 | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:30:91 | 868 | |
9 | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:33:94 | 829 | |
10 | OLLIVIER Robin | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:39:86 | 755 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:46 | 784 | |
2 | LE FLOHIC Antoine | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:77 | 756 | |
3 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:42:18 | 727 | |
4 | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:54:57 | 587 | |
5 | YVART Enzo | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:00:64 | 523 |