Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1230 | |
2 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1213 | |
3 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:06:34 | 1189 | |
4 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:06:36 | 1188 | |
5 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:06:53 | 1184 | |
6 | FORTIN Kenny | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:06:62 | 1181 | |
7 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:85 | 1175 | |
8 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:86 | 1175 | |
9 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:85 | 1148 | |
10 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:08:07 | 1142 | |
11 | HENNAERT Jérôme | 1971 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:84 | 1121 | |
12 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:08:98 | 1117 | |
13 | LAMBERT Douglas | 1976 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1092 | |
14 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:96 | 1092 | |
15 | VILTRAKIS Irmantas | 1996 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:98 | 1091 | |
16 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:10:05 | 1089 | |
17 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:14 | 1087 | |
18 | AGBOSSOU James | 1990 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:10:16 | 1086 | |
19 | BENTASSIL Badr | 1991 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1086 | |
20 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1084 | |
21 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Axel | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:40 | 1080 | |
22 | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:10:41 | 1080 | |
23 | QUEVA Alberic | 1977 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:10:59 | 1075 | |
24 | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:10:79 | 1070 | |
25 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 1:10:96 | 1065 | |
26 | CHANDELIER Thomas | 1992 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1059 | |
27 | KLEIN Anthony | 1996 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:12:67 | 1021 | |
28 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:27 | 1006 | |
29 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:13:28 | 1006 | |
30 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:79 | 993 | |
31 | DRONSART Hugo | 1999 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:13:96 | 989 | |
32 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:30 | 980 | |
33 | QUINZIN Wilfried | 1994 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:14:32 | 980 | |
34 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:14:53 | 975 | |
35 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:14:62 | 972 | |
36 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:15:14 | 960 | |
37 | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:15:23 | 957 | |
38 | LANGLET Alexis | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:28 | 956 | |
39 | BEAUMONT Loic | 1996 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:15:44 | 952 | |
40 | VILTRAKIS Tomas | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:15:52 | 950 | |
41 | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:15:52 | 950 | |
42 | PREVOST Simon | 1997 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:16:07 | 937 | |
43 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:16:12 | 936 | |
44 | SAUVAGE Paul | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:58 | 924 | |
45 | VERBOVEN Quentin | 1997 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:17:34 | 906 | |
46 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:17:43 | 904 | |
47 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:17:86 | 894 | |
48 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:18:78 | 872 | |
49 | DELEPINE Romain | 1987 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:19:13 | 864 | |
50 | MULKOWSKI Benjamin | 1998 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:19:29 | 860 | |
51 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:37 | 858 | |
52 | DUPONT Theo | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:19:46 | 856 | |
53 | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:19:78 | 849 | |
54 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:20:37 | 835 | |
55 | HANQUIEZ Theo | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:20:52 | 832 | |
56 | MESSIAEN Sacha | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:80 | 825 | |
57 | KOLODZIEJ Sofiane | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:87 | 824 | |
58 | ZAROURI Tarik | 1999 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:98 | 821 | |
59 | CORNU Louis | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:21:05 | 819 | |
60 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:21:61 | 807 | |
61 | BUQUET Mathis | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:22:66 | 783 | |
62 | DELORY Tom | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:24:33 | 746 | |
63 | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:24:68 | 739 | |
64 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:24:73 | 738 | |
65 | DHENNIN Thibault | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:25:19 | 728 | |
66 | MATON Stephane | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:25:87 | 713 | |
67 | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:26:35 | 703 | |
68 | LOGOZZO Luigi | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:41 | 702 | |
69 | SALENBIER Victor | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:73 | 695 | |
70 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:20 | 665 | |
71 | VASSELIN Julien | 1997 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | GILLERON Gatien | 1995 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | CORSIN Sébastien | 1983 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1234 | |
2 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1226 | |
3 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1224 | |
4 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1201 | |
5 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1199 | |
6 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:30 | 1190 | |
7 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:07:37 | 1161 | |
8 | FORTIN Kenny | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:07:42 | 1159 | |
9 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:06 | 1142 | |
10 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:10:74 | 1071 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNAERT Jérôme | 1971 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:37 | 1134 | |
2 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:08:38 | 1133 | |
3 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:05 | 1116 | |
4 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:09:28 | 1109 | |
5 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1108 | |
6 | LAMBERT Douglas | 1976 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:41 | 1106 | |
7 | AGBOSSOU James | 1990 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:09:50 | 1104 | |
8 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1056 | |
9 | VILTRAKIS Irmantas | 1996 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1053 | |
10 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Axel | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:86 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:17 | 1060 | |
2 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:13:90 | 990 | |
3 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:18 | 959 | |
4 | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:16:66 | 923 | |
5 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:17:23 | 909 | |
6 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:17:83 | 894 | |
7 | SAUVAGE Paul | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:18:67 | 875 | |
8 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:19:45 | 856 | |
9 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:20:42 | 834 | |
10 | DRONSART Hugo | 1999 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | - | Disq. |