Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:46 | 1207 | |
2 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:88 | 1192 | |
3 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:53:07 | 1185 | |
4 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:53:28 | 1178 | |
5 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:53:30 | 1177 | |
6 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:53 | 1169 | |
7 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:62 | 1166 | |
8 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:53:74 | 1162 | |
9 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:53:94 | 1155 | |
10 | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:54:03 | 1152 | |
11 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:54:14 | 1148 | |
12 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:54:20 | 1146 | |
13 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:54:24 | 1145 | |
14 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:54:44 | 1138 | |
15 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:54:58 | 1133 | |
16 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:25 | 1111 | |
17 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1110 | |
18 | DEREGNAUCOURT Cyril | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1107 | |
19 | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:55:38 | 1106 | |
20 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1106 | |
21 | WIDENT Antoine | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1102 | |
22 | BRISAC Valentin | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1102 | |
23 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
24 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1096 | |
25 | DANTEC Gaëtan | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:55:72 | 1095 | |
26 | FAUVERGUE Corentin | 1996 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1094 | |
27 | GRAS Romain | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:55:90 | 1089 | |
28 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:02 | 1085 | |
29 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:12 | 1081 | |
30 | REMAUD Valentin | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1077 | |
31 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1076 | |
32 | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1076 | |
33 | COUVELARD Pierre-Louis | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1074 | |
34 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1061 | |
35 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:56:73 | 1061 | |
36 | MARCELIN Rodolphe | 1997 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
37 | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1053 | |
38 | BECQUAERT Marc-André | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:57:04 | 1051 | |
39 | BERNARD Louis | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1045 | |
40 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
41 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
42 | PELCENER Martin | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:45 | 1038 | |
43 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | |
44 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1033 | |
45 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1032 | |
46 | JURISIC Gregory | 1997 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1031 | |
47 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1030 | |
48 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | |
49 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1024 | |
50 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1021 | |
51 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
52 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1018 | |
53 | SAISON Clement | 1997 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:09 | 1017 | |
54 | ABDELLI Yannis | 1993 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1015 | |
55 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:58:42 | 1006 | |
56 | MATUSZAK Thomas | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1002 | |
57 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1002 | |
58 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:58:96 | 989 | |
59 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
60 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:59:02 | 987 | |
61 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:59:15 | 983 | |
62 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:59:27 | 979 | |
63 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | |
64 | DAMMAN Robin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:59:36 | 976 | |
65 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:59:68 | 966 | |
66 | KNAUFF Corentin | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:59:70 | 965 | |
67 | CAILLARD Pierre | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
68 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:59:95 | 958 | |
69 | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:00:15 | 951 | |
70 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:31 | 946 | |
71 | OLIVIER Quentin | 1998 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
72 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
73 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:00:87 | 929 | |
74 | DAMMAN Valentin | 1998 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:01:03 | 924 | |
75 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
76 | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:01:22 | 918 | |
77 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:01:33 | 915 | |
78 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:01:75 | 902 | |
79 | BARANZELLI Thomas | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | |
80 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
81 | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:42 | 882 | |
82 | SAUVAGE Paul | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:02:47 | 880 | |
83 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:02:50 | 879 | |
84 | EVRARD Axel | 1999 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:72 | 873 | |
85 | PLAHIERS Nicolas | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:73 | 872 | |
86 | ANCEAUX Lucas | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | |
87 | DILLIES Robin | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:02:74 | 872 | |
88 | OLLIVIER Robin | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:19 | 859 | |
89 | GUILLAUME Alex | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:33 | 854 | |
90 | JAYET Axel | 1998 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:03:54 | 848 | |
91 | VERDAVAINE Simon | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:03:86 | 839 | |
92 | DHENNIN Thibault | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:04:05 | 833 | |
93 | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:16 | 830 | |
94 | DEWILDE Colin | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:04:39 | 823 | |
95 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:04:54 | 819 | |
96 | DELALEAU Remi | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:05:01 | 805 | |
97 | LE FLOHIC Antoine | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:08 | 803 | |
98 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:07:79 | 727 | |
99 | PERROCHEAU Dylan | 2000 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:07:96 | 723 | |
100 | VASSELIN Julien | 1997 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | LEPERS Killian | 1998 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | BERTRAND Theo | 1997 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:51:61 | 1237 | |
2 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:26 | 1214 | |
3 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:53 | 1204 | |
4 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:52:57 | 1203 | |
5 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:52:90 | 1191 | |
6 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:53:15 | 1183 | |
7 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:53:68 | 1164 | |
8 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:53:95 | 1155 | |
9 | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:54:34 | 1142 | |
10 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:17 | 1113 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:54:38 | 1140 | |
2 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:54:42 | 1139 | |
3 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:54:76 | 1127 | |
4 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1122 | |
5 | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:55:12 | 1115 | |
6 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:25 | 1111 | |
7 | DEREGNAUCOURT Cyril | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:55:31 | 1109 | |
8 | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:55:46 | 1103 | |
9 | WIDENT Antoine | 1996 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1098 | |
10 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1082 | |
2 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1052 | |
3 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1039 | |
4 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1031 | |
5 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
6 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1016 | |
7 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:66 | 998 | |
8 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:58:96 | 989 | |
9 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
10 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:59:79 | 963 |